Agartala Silchar Passenger / 52563

Agartala Silchar Passenger ( 52563) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Agartala Silchar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 52563) Travels from Agartala To Silchar it start from Agartala at 11:30 and reaches Silchar at 22:45. Agartala Silchar Passenger Route Total distance is 253 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tripura, Assam States and Karimganj, Dhalai, Cachar, West Tripura, North Tripura Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier Zones .
General Fare from AGARTALA to SILCHAR is 35 .
General Fare :35
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Tripura,West Tripura,Dukli
11:30 m 0 km 1

            Tripura,West Tripura,Jirania
11:39 11:40 1 m 4 km 1

            Tripura,West Tripura,Mandwai
12:01 12:02 1 m 17 km 1

            Tripura,West Tripura,Teliamura
12:31 12:32 1 m 36 km 1

            Tripura,West Tripura,Mungiakami
12:49 12:50 1 m 47 km 1

            Tripura,Dhalai,Salema
13:34 13:35 1 m 65 km 1

            Tripura,Dhalai,Salema
13:55 13:56 1 m 69 km 1

            Tripura,Dhalai,Manu
14:14 14:15 1 m 82 km 1

            Tripura,Dhalai,Manu
14:25 14:27 2 m 87 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kumarghat
15:01 15:03 2 m 106 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Pecharthal
15:17 15:18 1 m 115 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kadamtala
16:05 16:15 10 m 138 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kadamtala
16:25 16:26 1 m 142 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kadamtala
16:38 16:39 1 m 149 km 1

            Tripura,North Tripura,Kadamtala
16:53 16:54 1 m 156 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Lowairpoa
17:09 17:10 1 m 163 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Lowairpoa
17:18 17:19 1 m 168 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Ramkrishna Nagar
17:28 17:29 1 m 172 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Ramkrishna Nagar
17:39 17:40 1 m 176 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Ramkrishna Nagar
17:51 17:53 2 m 181 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Ramkrishna Nagar
18:06 18:07 1 m 185 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Karimganj
18:14 18:15 1 m 189 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Karimganj
19:20 19:45 25 m 203 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Karimganj
19:55 19:56 1 m 205 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Patharkandi
20:08 20:09 1 m 214 km 1

            Assam,Karimganj,Patharkandi
20:20 20:21 1 m 217 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Katigorah
20:40 20:50 10 m 223 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Katigorah
20:56 20:57 1 m 226 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Katigorah
21:05 21:06 1 m 228 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Salchapra
21:18 21:20 2 m 233 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Salchapra
21:29 21:30 1 m 237 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Tapang
21:44 21:45 1 m 246 km 1

            Assam,Cachar,Silchar
22:45 m 252 km 1


















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy