Agra Jhansi Passenger / 51816

Agra Jhansi Passenger ( 51816) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Agra Jhansi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51816) Travels from Agra Cantt To Jhansi it start from Agra Cantt at 14:50 and reaches Jhansi at 21:00. Agra Jhansi Passenger Route Total distance is 216 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Dholpur, Agra, Gwalior, Morena, Jhansi, Datia Districts and North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from AGRA CANTT to JHANSI JN is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
14:50 m 2 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Akola
15:02 15:03 1 m 1 10 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Saiyan
15:16 15:17 1 m 2 25 km 1

            Rajasthan,Agra,Saiyan
15:30 15:31 1 m 2 40 km 1

            Rajasthan,Dholpur,Dholpur
15:42 15:43 1 m 2 52 km 1

            Rajasthan,Dholpur,Dholpur
15:57 15:58 1 m 1 65 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Morena,Morena
16:05 16:06 1 m 1 70 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Morena,Morena
16:15 16:16 1 m 1 79 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Morena,Morena
16:26 16:27 1 m 1 89 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Morena,Morena
16:33 16:34 1 m 1 92 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
16:41 16:42 1 m 1 98 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
16:50 16:51 1 m 1 104 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
17:01 17:02 1 m 1 115 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
17:20 17:25 5 m 1 118 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Morar
17:34 17:35 1 m 1 126 km 1
16).   

ANTRI / (ARI)


            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Morar
17:53 17:54 1 m 1 134 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Dabra
18:04 18:05 1 m 1 140 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Dabra
18:11 18:12 1 m 1 150 km 1
19).   

DABRA / (DBA)


            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Dabra
18:20 18:21 1 m 2 160 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Dabra
18:31 18:32 1 m 1 169 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Datia,Datia
18:42 18:43 1 m 1 179 km 1
22).   

DATIA / (DAA)


            Madhya Pradesh,Datia,Datia
18:59 19:00 1 m 2 190 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Jhansi,Jhansi
19:17 19:18 1 m 1 204 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Jhansi
21:00 m 2 215 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy