Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chirimiri - Rewa Fast Passenger / 51754

Chirimiri - Rewa Fast Passenger ( 51754) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chirmiri Rewa Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51754) Travels from Chirmiri To Rewa O A it start from Chirmiri at 14:45 and reaches Rewa O A at Next day 04:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Rewa O A. Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 399 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Rewa, Katni, Anuppur, Panna, Satna, Korea, Umaria, Shahdol Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chirimiri to Rewa is 49 .
General Fare :49
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
15:00 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
15:23 15:25 2m m -- 11 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
15:55 16:05 10m m -- 22 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
16:18 16:20 2m m 1 29 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
16:50 17:00 10m m 3 37 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
17:05 17:07 2m m -- 43 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
17:18 17:20 2m m -- 53 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
17:31 17:33 2m m -- 62 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
17:39 17:41 2m m -- 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
17:48 17:50 2m m -- 77 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
18:15 18:20 5m m 3 85 km 1
12).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
18:33 18:35 2m m 2 97 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
18:43 18:45 2m m 2 106 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
19:03 19:05 2m m -- 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
19:50 20:05 15m m 3 126 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
20:41 20:43 2m m 2 163 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
20:51 20:53 2m m 1 170 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
21:03 21:05 2m m -- 180 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
21:20 21:25 5m m 2 193 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
21:45 21:47 2m m 1 212 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
22:04 22:06 2m m 2 229 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
00:50 01:10 20m m 4 251 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
01:24 01:25 1m m 3 269 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
01:41 01:42 1m m -- 288 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
02:03 02:04 1m m 1 314 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
02:18 02:20 2m m -- 329 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
03:20 03:30 10m m 2 350 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
04:03 04:05 2m m 1 379 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
04:13 04:15 2m m 1 387 km 2
30).   

Rewa / (REWA)


Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
04:40 m 2 399 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy