Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rewa - Chirimiri Fast Passenger / 51753

Rewa - Chirimiri Fast Passenger ( 51753) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rewa Chirmiri Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51753) Travels from Rewa O A To Chirmiri it start from Rewa O A at 21:00 and reaches Chirmiri at Next day 09:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chirmiri. Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 399 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Rewa, Katni, Anuppur, Panna, Satna, Korea, Umaria, Shahdol Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rewa to Chirimiri is 49 .
General Fare :49
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
18:00 m 2 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
18:10 18:12 2m m 1 11 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
18:22 18:24 2m m 1 20 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
19:15 19:20 5m m 1 49 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
19:38 19:40 2m m 2 70 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
19:53 19:55 2m m 2 84 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
20:16 20:18 2m m -- 110 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
20:34 20:36 2m m 1 130 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
22:15 22:35 20m m 5 147 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
23:09 23:11 2m m 1 170 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
23:27 23:29 2m m 1 187 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
23:48 23:50 2m m 1 206 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
00:01 00:02 1m m -- 218 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
00:12 00:14 2m m 2 228 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
00:23 00:25 2m m 1 235 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
01:05 01:15 10m m 1 273 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
01:22 01:23 1m m -- 279 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
01:33 01:35 2m m 1 292 km 2
19).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
01:43 01:45 2m m 1 301 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
02:00 02:05 5m m 1 314 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
02:15 02:17 2m m -- 321 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
02:24 02:26 2m m -- 329 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
02:36 02:38 2m m -- 336 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
02:48 02:53 5m m -- 345 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
03:01 03:03 2m m -- 356 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
03:20 03:30 10m m 2 361 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
03:42 03:44 2m m 2 370 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
04:05 04:15 10m m -- 377 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
04:39 04:41 2m m -- 388 km 2

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
05:30 m 1 399 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy