Rewa Bilaspur Fast Passenger / 51751

Rewa Bilaspur Fast Passenger ( 51751) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Rewa Bilaspur Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51751) Travels from Rewa O A To Bilaspur it start from Rewa O A at 21:00 and reaches Bilaspur at Next day 10:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bilaspur. Rewa Bilaspur Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 467 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Rewa, Katni, Anuppur, Panna, Satna, Umaria, Bilaspur, Shahdol Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from REWA O A to BILASPUR JN is 55 .
General Fare :55
Sleeper - RS . 124

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Madhya Pradesh,Rewa,Rewa
21:00 m 1 0 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Rewa,Rewa
21:11 21:13 2 m 20 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Rewa,Rewa
21:21 21:23 2 m 26 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Satna,Satna
22:15 22:25 10 m 49 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Satna,Unchahara
22:36 22:38 2 m 70 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Satna,Maihar
22:50 22:52 2 m 84 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Katni,Vijayraghavgarh
23:15 23:17 2 m 110 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Panna,Shahnagar
23:35 23:37 2 m 130 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Katni,Katni
00:45 01:05 20 m 147 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Katni,Badwara
01:40 01:42 2 m 169 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Katni,Badwara
01:58 02:00 2 m 187 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Umaria,Umaria
02:20 02:25 5 m 206 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Umaria,Karkeli
02:37 02:38 1 m 218 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Umaria,Pali
02:48 02:50 2 m 228 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Umaria,Pali
02:58 03:00 2 m 236 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Shahdol,Shahdol
03:50 05:00 70 m 273 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Shahdol,Shahdol
05:07 05:09 2 m 279 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Shahdol,Burhar
05:23 05:25 2 m 292 km 2
19).   

AMLAI / (AAL)


            Madhya Pradesh,Shahdol,Burhar
05:37 05:39 2 m 301 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Anuppur,Anuppur
06:00 06:05 5 m 314 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Anuppur,Jaithari
06:09 06:11 2 m 328 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Anuppur,Jaithari
06:18 06:20 2 m 338 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Anuppur,Jaithari
06:28 06:30 2 m 341 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Anuppur,Jaithari
06:37 06:39 2 m 346 km 2
25).   

HARRI / (HRB)


            Madhya Pradesh,Bilaspur,Gaurella-1
06:48 06:50 2 m 357 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Gaurella-2
07:10 07:15 5 m 365 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Gaurella-2
07:19 07:21 2 m 370 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Gaurella-2
07:29 07:31 2 m 376 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Gaurella-2
07:48 07:50 2 m 388 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Gaurella-2
08:08 08:10 2 m 400 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Kota
08:18 08:20 2 m 409 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Kota
08:28 08:30 2 m 419 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Kota
08:38 08:40 2 m 426 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Kota
08:48 08:50 2 m 434 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Kota
08:58 09:00 2 m 442 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Bilaspur
09:13 09:15 2 m 450 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Bilaspur
09:33 09:35 2 m 458 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Bilaspur
10:15 m 466 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy