Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger / 51606

Chirmiri - Katni Murwara Fast Passenger ( 51606) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chirmiri Sagour Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51606) Travels from Chirmiri To Saugor it start from Chirmiri at 03:00 and reaches Saugor at 16:30. Chirmiri Sagour Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 438 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Katni, Anuppur, Panna, Korea, Sagar, Umaria, Damoh, Shahdol Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chirimiri to Katni Murwara is 35 .
General Fare :35

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
03:15 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
03:55 04:05 10m m -- 22 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
04:20 04:22 2m m 1 29 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
04:40 04:50 10m m 3 37 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
04:57 04:59 2m m -- 43 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
05:07 05:12 5m m -- 53 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
05:20 05:22 2m m -- 62 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
05:28 05:30 2m m -- 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
05:38 05:40 2m m -- 77 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
06:00 06:30 30m m 3 85 km 1
11).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
06:40 06:42 2m m -- 97 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
06:50 06:52 2m m 2 106 km 1

, ,
06:58 07:00 2m m -- 112 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
07:13 07:15 2m m -- 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
07:50 08:05 15m m 3 126 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
08:16 08:18 2m m -- 134 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
08:30 08:32 2m m -- 147 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
08:42 08:44 2m m -- 157 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
08:58 09:00 2m m -- 163 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
09:07 09:09 2m m 1 170 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
09:18 09:20 2m m -- 180 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
09:40 09:45 5m m 3 193 km 1
23).   

Lorha / (LOA)


Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
09:52 09:54 2m m -- 203 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
10:03 10:05 2m m 1 212 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
10:13 10:15 2m m -- 224 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
10:30 10:32 2m m 2 229 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
10:48 10:50 2m m -- 241 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
11:25 m 2 252 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy