Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger / 51605

Katni Murwara - Chirimiri Passenger ( 51605) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Katni Chirmiri PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51605) Travels from Katni To Chirmiri it start from Katni at 16:30 and reaches Chirmiri at Next day 00:31. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chirmiri. Katni Chirmiri Passenger Route Total distance is 252 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Katni, Anuppur, Korea, Umaria, Shahdol Districts and South East Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Katni Murwara to Chirimiri is 52 .
General Fare :52

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
16:30 m -- 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
16:55 16:56 1m m -- 10 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
17:07 17:08 1m m 1 22 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
17:16 17:18 2m m -- 27 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
17:38 17:40 2m m -- 48 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
17:53 17:58 5m m 1 58 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
18:06 18:08 2m m -- 71 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
18:18 18:20 2m m 2 81 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
18:33 18:35 2m m -- 88 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
18:41 18:43 2m m -- 94 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 104 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
19:12 19:14 2m m -- 117 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
19:45 19:55 10m m 1 126 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
20:01 20:03 2m m -- 131 km 1

, ,
20:09 20:11 2m m -- 139 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
20:18 20:20 2m m 1 145 km 1
18).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
20:30 20:32 2m m -- 154 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
20:55 21:00 5m m 1 166 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
21:10 21:12 2m m -- 174 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
21:19 21:21 2m m -- 182 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
21:27 21:29 2m m -- 189 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
21:37 21:42 5m m -- 198 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
21:56 21:57 1m m -- 208 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
22:20 22:30 10m m 3 214 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
22:43 22:44 1m m 2 222 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
23:00 23:10 10m m -- 230 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
00:20 m 1 252 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy