Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bina - Katni Passenger / 51603

Bina - Katni Passenger ( 51603) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sagar Katni PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51603) Travels from Saugor To Katni it start from Saugor at 16:50 and reaches Katni at 21:30. Sagar Katni Passenger Route Total distance is 188 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Katni, Panna, Sagar, Damoh Districts and West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
13:30 m -- 0 km 1

, ,
13:38 13:40 2m m 2 4 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
13:48 13:50 2m m -- 9 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
14:02 14:04 2m m -- 21 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
14:13 14:15 2m m -- 30 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
14:26 14:28 2m m -- 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Rahatgarh
14:38 14:40 2m m -- 48 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
14:50 14:52 2m m -- 56 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
15:03 15:04 1m m -- 67 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
15:15 15:20 5m m 1 74 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
15:30 15:32 2m m -- 81 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
15:40 15:42 2m m -- 88 km 1
13).   

Girwar / (GW)


Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
15:52 15:54 2m m -- 98 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
16:03 16:04 1m m 1 105 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
16:12 16:14 2m m -- 112 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
16:24 16:26 2m m -- 125 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
16:41 16:42 1m m -- 139 km 1
18).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
17:00 17:05 5m m 3 151 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
17:18 17:20 2m m -- 159 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
17:30 17:32 2m m -- 167 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
17:42 17:44 2m m -- 177 km 1

, ,
17:52 17:54 2m m -- 186 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
18:02 18:04 2m m -- 193 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
18:17 18:18 1m m -- 204 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Bahoriband
18:26 18:28 2m m -- 212 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
18:38 18:40 2m m -- 222 km 1
27).   

Rithi / (REI)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
18:50 18:52 2m m 1 230 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
18:59 19:00 1m m 2 236 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
19:10 19:12 2m m -- 245 km 1

, ,
19:21 19:22 1m m 2 254 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
19:40 19:42 2m m 2 260 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
20:00 m 1 262 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy