Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Katni Murwara - Bina Passenger / 51602

Katni Murwara - Bina Passenger ( 51602) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Katni Bina PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51602) Travels from Katni To Bina it start from Katni at 22:15 and reaches Bina at Next day 05:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bina. Katni Bina Passenger Route Total distance is 263 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Katni, Panna, Sagar, Damoh Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Katni Murwara to Bina Junction is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
13:40 m 2 0 km 1

, ,
13:46 13:48 2m m 1 6 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
13:58 14:00 2m m -- 15 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
14:10 14:12 2m m 1 24 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
14:20 14:22 2m m 2 30 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
14:32 14:34 2m m -- 38 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Bahoriband
14:48 14:50 2m m -- 48 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
14:58 15:00 2m m -- 55 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
15:13 15:15 2m m -- 67 km 1

, ,
15:28 15:30 2m m -- 74 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
15:38 15:40 2m m -- 83 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
15:58 16:00 2m m -- 93 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
16:43 16:45 2m m -- 101 km 1
14).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
17:10 17:15 5m m 1 109 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
17:28 17:30 2m m -- 121 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 135 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
17:58 18:00 2m m -- 148 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
18:08 18:10 2m m 2 155 km 1
19).   

Girwar / (GW)


Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
18:18 18:20 2m m -- 162 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
18:28 18:30 2m m -- 172 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
18:38 18:40 2m m -- 179 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
18:45 18:50 5m m 2 186 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
19:08 19:10 2m m -- 193 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
19:18 19:20 2m m -- 204 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Rahatgarh
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 212 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
19:38 19:40 2m m -- 221 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
19:58 20:00 2m m -- 230 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
20:13 20:15 2m m -- 239 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 250 km 1

, ,
21:13 21:15 2m m 1 256 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
21:50 m 5 260 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy