Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bina - Katni Murwara Passenger / 51601

Bina - Katni Murwara Passenger ( 51601) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bina Katni PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51601) Travels from Bina To Katni it start from Bina at 05:55 and reaches Katni at 13:45. Bina Katni Passenger Route Total distance is 263 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Katni, Panna, Sagar, Damoh Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bina Junction to Katni Murwara is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
08:00 m 5 0 km 1

, ,
08:08 08:10 2m m 2 4 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
08:19 08:20 1m m 2 9 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
08:32 08:34 2m m -- 21 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
08:42 08:44 2m m -- 30 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
08:56 08:58 2m m -- 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Rahatgarh
09:08 09:10 2m m -- 48 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
09:20 09:22 2m m 2 56 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
09:33 09:35 2m m -- 67 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
09:52 09:55 3m m 1 74 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
10:06 10:08 2m m 2 81 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
10:16 10:18 2m m -- 88 km 1
13).   

Girwar / (GW)


Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
10:28 10:30 2m m -- 98 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
10:38 10:40 2m m 1 105 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
10:50 10:52 2m m -- 112 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
11:03 11:05 2m m 2 125 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
11:19 11:20 1m m -- 139 km 1
18).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
11:55 12:00 5m m 3 151 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
12:14 12:16 2m m -- 159 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
12:26 12:28 2m m -- 167 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
12:38 12:40 2m m -- 177 km 1

, ,
12:48 12:50 2m m -- 186 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
13:00 13:02 2m m -- 193 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Patera
13:13 13:15 2m m -- 204 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Bahoriband
13:23 13:25 2m m -- 212 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
13:35 13:37 2m m -- 222 km 1
27).   

Rithi / (REI)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
13:48 13:50 2m m 2 230 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Rithi
13:58 14:00 2m m 2 236 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
14:18 14:20 2m m -- 245 km 1

, ,
14:28 14:30 2m m 2 254 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
15:15 m 2 260 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy