Explore India onefivenine

CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger / 51442

CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Passenger ( 51442) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Csmt Kolhapur-Satara PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51442) Travels from Kolhapur To Satara it start from Kolhapur at 16:50 and reaches Satara at 21:50. Csmt Kolhapur-Satara Passenger Route Total distance is 181 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Sangli, Kolhapur, Satara Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolhapur SCSMT to Satara is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
16:50 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
16:59 17:00 1m m 1 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 13 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
17:27 17:28 1m m -- 27 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 35 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
18:05 18:10 5m m 4 47 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
18:17 18:18 1m m 1 52 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
18:22 18:25 3m m 1 54 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 57 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
18:39 18:40 1m m 1 66 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 73 km 1

, ,
18:56 18:57 1m m 1 80 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Palus
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 87 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 94 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 101 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Kadegaon
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 109 km 1
18).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 122 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
20:24 20:25 1m m 1 130 km 1
20).   

Masur / (MSR)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 135 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 148 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
20:59 21:00 1m m 1 159 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
21:14 21:15 1m m 1 170 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
21:50 m -- 180 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy