Explore India onefivenine

Satara - SCSMT Kolhapur Passenger / 51441

Satara - SCSMT Kolhapur Passenger ( 51441) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Satara-Csmt Kolhapur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51441) Travels from Satara To Kolhapur it start from Satara at 05:25 and reaches Kolhapur at 09:55. Satara-Csmt Kolhapur Passenger Route Total distance is 181 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Sangli, Kolhapur, Satara Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Satara to Kolhapur SCSMT is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
05:20 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
05:32 05:33 1m m 1 10 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
05:47 05:48 1m m 1 21 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 32 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
06:14 06:15 1m m 1 44 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
06:22 06:23 1m m 1 50 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
06:37 06:38 1m m -- 58 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Kadegaon
06:50 06:51 1m m 1 71 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
07:01 07:02 1m m 1 79 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
07:10 07:11 1m m 1 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Palus
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 93 km 1

, ,
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 100 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 107 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
07:47 07:48 1m m 1 114 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
07:55 07:56 1m m 1 123 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
08:07 08:10 3m m 2 126 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 128 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
08:27 08:30 3m m 1 133 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
08:44 08:45 1m m 2 145 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 153 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 160 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 167 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
09:55 m 1 180 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy