Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Passenger / 51426

Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Passenger ( 51426) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Miraj-Parli Vaijnath PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51426) Travels from Miraj To Parli Vaiath it start from Miraj at 20:30 and reaches Parli Vaiath at Next day 06:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Parli Vaiath. Miraj-Parli Vaijnath Passenger Route Total distance is 438 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Sangli, Solapur, Osmanabad, Latur, Beed Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from MIRAJ JN to PARLI VAIJNATH is 52 .
General Fare :52

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Miraj
20:30 m 4 0 km 1

            ,,
20:36 20:37 1 m 16 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Miraj
20:49 20:50 1 m 22 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Kavathemahankal
21:02 21:03 1 m 27 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Kavathemahankal
21:09 21:10 1 m 34 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Kavathemahankal
21:18 21:19 1 m 42 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Jath
21:24 21:25 1 m 45 km 1

            ,,
21:38 21:39 1 m 57 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Kavathemahankal
21:44 21:45 1 m 61 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Jath
21:56 21:57 1 m 69 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sangli,Jath
22:14 22:15 1 m 79 km 1
12).   

/ (MSDG)


            ,,
22:19 22:20 1 m 87 km 1

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Sangola
22:23 22:24 1 m 91 km 1
14).   

WASUD / (WSD)


            Maharashtra,Solapur,Sangola
22:33 22:34 1 m 97 km 1

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Sangola
22:42 22:43 1 m 1 107 km 1

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Sangola
22:55 22:56 1 m 1 117 km 1

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Pandharpur
23:04 23:05 1 m 1 126 km 1

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Pandharpur
23:15 23:20 5 m 1 136 km 1
19).   

ASHTI / (AHI)


            Maharashtra,Solapur,Pandharpur
23:37 23:38 1 m 158 km 1

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Madha
23:44 23:45 1 m 1 167 km 1
21).   

LAUL / (LAUL)


            Maharashtra,Solapur,Madha
00:04 00:05 1 m 180 km 2

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Madha
00:15 00:20 5 m 1 189 km 2

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Madha
00:24 00:25 1 m 194 km 2

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Madha
00:29 00:30 1 m 198 km 2

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Barshi
00:42 00:43 1 m 209 km 2
26).   

UPLAI / (UPI)


            Maharashtra,Solapur,Barshi
00:49 00:50 1 m 215 km 2

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Barshi
01:03 01:05 2 m 1 226 km 2

            ,,
01:19 01:20 1 m 239 km 2

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Barshi
01:24 01:25 1 m 244 km 2
30).   

UMED / (UMD)


            Maharashtra,Osmanabad,Osmanabad
01:40 01:43 3 m 1 262 km 2

            Maharashtra,Osmanabad,Osmanabad
01:54 01:55 1 m 272 km 2

            Maharashtra,Osmanabad,Osmanabad
02:04 02:05 1 m 283 km 2
33).   

DHOKI / (DKY)


            Maharashtra,Osmanabad,Osmanabad
02:14 02:15 1 m 289 km 2

            Maharashtra,Latur,Ausa
02:44 02:45 1 m 323 km 2
35).   

LATUR / (LUR)


            Maharashtra,Latur,Latur
03:30 03:35 5 m 1 342 km 2

            Maharashtra,Latur,Chakur
04:10 04:30 20 m 1 374 km 2

            Maharashtra,Latur,Chakur
04:39 04:40 1 m 379 km 2

            Maharashtra,Latur,Chakur
04:44 04:45 1 m 386 km 2

            Maharashtra,Latur,Renapur
04:49 04:50 1 m 394 km 2

            Maharashtra,Latur,Renapur
04:59 05:00 1 m 402 km 2

            ,,
05:09 05:10 1 m 410 km 2

            Maharashtra,Beed,Parali V .
05:19 05:20 1 m 414 km 2

            Maharashtra,Beed,Parali V .
06:00 m 437 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy