Explore India onefivenine

Nizamabad - Pune Passenger / 51422

Nizamabad - Pune Passenger ( 51422) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nizamabad Pune PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51422) Travels from Nizamabad To Pune it start from Nizamabad at 23:40 and reaches Pune at Next day 20:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Pune. Nizamabad Pune Passenger Route Total distance is 772 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Nizamabad, Ahmednagar, Jalna, Adilabad, Nanded, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .
General Fare from Nizamabad Junction to Pune Junction is 81 .
General Fare :81

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
23:40 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
23:48 23:49 1m m 1 6 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Navipet
23:59 00:01 2m m -- 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
00:16 00:18 2m m 1 29 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
00:28 00:29 1m m -- 39 km 2

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Tanur
00:41 00:42 1m m 1 52 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
00:50 00:51 1m m 1 60 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
01:14 01:15 1m m 1 68 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
01:29 01:30 1m m 1 82 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
01:58 02:00 2m m -- 88 km 2
11).   

Mugat / (MGC)


Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 97 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
02:40 02:45 5m m 2 110 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
02:57 02:58 1m m 1 121 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
03:07 03:08 1m m 1 131 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
03:25 03:30 5m m -- 141 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
03:44 03:45 1m m 1 153 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
03:51 03:52 1m m 1 159 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
04:03 04:05 2m m 1 169 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
04:16 04:17 1m m 1 181 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
04:29 04:30 1m m -- 197 km 2
21).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
04:41 04:42 1m m 1 211 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 221 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
04:59 05:00 1m m 1 230 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 239 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
05:34 05:35 1m m 1 246 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
05:49 05:50 1m m 1 253 km 2
27).   

Kodi / (KODI)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 264 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 274 km 2
29).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
07:03 07:05 2m m -- 284 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 303 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 322 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 336 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 340 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
08:15 08:20 5m m -- 346 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
08:34 08:35 1m m 1 359 km 2
36).   

Potul / (POZ)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
08:49 08:50 1m m 1 368 km 2
37).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 380 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
09:19 09:20 1m m 1 389 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 395 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
09:44 09:45 1m m -- 407 km 2
41).   

Tarur / (TR)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 429 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
10:19 10:20 1m m -- 435 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
11:35 11:40 5m m 4 458 km 2
44).   

Ankai / (ANK)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
12:19 12:20 1m m 2 471 km 2
45).   

Yeola / (YL)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
12:34 12:35 1m m -- 487 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
12:48 12:50 2m m -- 500 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
12:57 12:58 1m m 1 508 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
13:07 13:08 1m m -- 516 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
13:19 13:20 1m m 2 524 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 533 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
13:58 14:00 2m m 2 544 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
14:07 14:08 1m m -- 551 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
14:16 14:17 1m m 1 557 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
14:24 14:25 1m m 1 566 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
14:34 14:35 1m m -- 571 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
14:48 14:50 2m m 1 584 km 2
57).   

Vilad / (VL)


Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
15:18 15:20 2m m 1 596 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
15:50 15:55 5m m 1 612 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
16:13 16:15 2m m 1 624 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
16:23 16:25 2m m 1 630 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Shirur
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 640 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Shirur
16:48 16:50 2m m 1 647 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 661 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
17:28 17:30 2m m 2 675 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 685 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
18:35 18:50 15m m 3 2 km 4
67).   

Patas / (PAA)


Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 707 km 2

, ,
19:10 19:11 1m m 1 712 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
19:22 19:23 1m m 2 717 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 724 km 2
71).   

Yevat / (YT)


Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
19:41 19:42 1m m 1 730 km 2
72).   

Uruli / (URI)


Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 743 km 2
73).   

Loni / (LONI)


Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
20:07 20:08 1m m 1 755 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
20:14 20:15 1m m 1 761 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
20:24 20:25 1m m 2 765 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
20:55 m 6 771 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy