Explore India onefivenine

Pune - Nizamabad DEMU Passenger / 51421

Pune - Nizamabad DEMU Passenger ( 51421) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune-Nizamabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51421) Travels from Pune To Nizamabad it start from Pune at 14:25 and reaches Nizamabad at Next day 10:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nizamabad. Pune-Nizamabad Passenger Route Total distance is 774 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Nizamabad, Ahmednagar, Jalna, Adilabad, Nanded, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Nizamabad Junction is 81 .
General Fare :81

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
14:25 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
14:36 14:37 1m m 1 5 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
14:43 14:44 1m m 2 10 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
14:51 14:52 1m m 2 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
15:04 15:05 1m m 2 28 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
15:18 15:19 1m m 2 41 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
15:24 15:25 1m m 2 47 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
15:31 15:32 1m m 2 54 km 1

, ,
15:38 15:39 1m m 2 58 km 1
10).   

Patas / (PAA)


Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
15:47 15:48 1m m 2 64 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
16:10 16:25 15m m 3 75 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
16:54 16:55 1m m 1 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 110 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Shirur
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 124 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Shirur
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 131 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
17:58 17:59 1m m 1 141 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
18:07 18:08 1m m 1 146 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
18:27 18:30 3m m 1 159 km 1
20).   

Vilad / (VL)


Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 175 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 186 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 200 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
19:23 19:24 1m m 1 205 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
19:32 19:33 1m m 1 214 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
19:40 19:41 1m m -- 220 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 226 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
20:15 20:16 1m m 1 238 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
20:25 20:26 1m m 1 246 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
20:35 20:36 1m m 1 255 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
20:45 20:46 1m m 1 263 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
21:14 21:15 1m m -- 271 km 1
32).   

Yeola / (YL)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
21:29 21:30 1m m -- 284 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
22:45 22:50 5m m 5 313 km 1
34).   

Ankai / (ANK)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
23:17 23:20 3m m 1 326 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
23:24 23:25 1m m -- 336 km 1
36).   

Tarur / (TR)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
23:35 23:36 1m m 1 342 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
23:46 23:47 1m m -- 364 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
23:56 23:57 1m m 1 376 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 381 km 2
40).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
00:14 00:15 1m m -- 391 km 2
41).   

Potul / (POZ)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
00:24 00:25 1m m 1 403 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
00:34 00:35 1m m 1 412 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
00:50 00:55 5m m 3 425 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
01:09 01:10 1m m 1 431 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
01:14 01:15 1m m 1 435 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
01:29 01:30 1m m -- 449 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
01:44 01:45 1m m -- 468 km 2
48).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
01:58 02:00 2m m -- 487 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 497 km 2
50).   

Kodi / (KODI)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
02:19 02:20 1m m 1 507 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
02:29 02:30 1m m 1 518 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
02:34 02:35 1m m 1 524 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
02:49 02:50 1m m -- 532 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
02:59 03:00 1m m 1 541 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 550 km 2
56).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
03:19 03:20 1m m 1 559 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
03:29 03:30 1m m 1 569 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
03:39 03:40 1m m -- 574 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
03:49 03:50 1m m 1 583 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
03:59 04:00 1m m 1 589 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
04:28 04:30 2m m 1 602 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
04:39 04:40 1m m 1 612 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 618 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
05:35 05:40 5m m -- 630 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 640 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
06:14 06:15 1m m 1 649 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
06:21 06:22 1m m 1 654 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
06:55 07:00 5m m 2 661 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 671 km 2
70).   

Mugat / (MGC)


Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 674 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
08:13 08:15 2m m -- 683 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 689 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
08:31 08:32 1m m 1 695 km 2
74).   

Umri / (UMRI)


Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 703 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
08:57 08:58 1m m 1 711 km 2

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Tanur
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 719 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 726 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 732 km 2
79).   

Basar / (BSX)


Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
09:48 09:49 1m m 1 742 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Navipet
09:56 09:57 1m m 1 750 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Navipet
10:06 10:07 1m m -- 757 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 765 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
10:40 m 3 771 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy