Explore India onefivenine

CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger / 51410

CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger ( 51410) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shree Chatrapati Shahu M(T) Kolhapur- Pune PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51410) Travels from Kolhapur To Pune it start from Kolhapur at 04:45 and reaches Pune at 16:25. Shree Chatrapati Shahu M(T) Kolhapur- Pune Passenger Route Total distance is 327 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Sangli, Kolhapur, Satara, Pune Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolhapur SCSMT to Pune Junction is 42 .
General Fare :42

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
04:45 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
04:54 04:55 1m m 1 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
05:04 05:05 1m m 1 13 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
05:14 05:15 1m m -- 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
05:34 05:35 1m m -- 35 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
05:55 06:00 5m m 2 47 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
06:07 06:08 1m m 1 52 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
06:14 06:15 1m m 1 54 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
06:19 06:20 1m m 1 57 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
06:29 06:30 1m m 1 66 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 73 km 1

, ,
06:47 06:48 1m m 1 80 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Palus
06:59 07:00 1m m -- 87 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 94 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 101 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Kadegaon
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 109 km 1
17).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
07:54 07:55 1m m -- 122 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 130 km 1
19).   

Masur / (MSR)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 135 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 148 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 159 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 170 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 180 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
09:59 10:00 1m m -- 188 km 1
25).   

Palsi / (PLV)


Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 197 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 206 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 216 km 1
28).   

Salpa / (SLP)


Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
10:54 10:55 1m m -- 225 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
11:09 11:10 1m m -- 234 km 1
30).   

Nira / (NIRA)


Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 241 km 1
31).   

Valha / (WLH)


Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 252 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 260 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
12:19 12:20 1m m 1 268 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
12:34 12:35 1m m 1 280 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
12:44 12:45 1m m -- 285 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 294 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
13:09 13:10 1m m -- 303 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Haveli
13:19 13:20 1m m 1 309 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Haveli
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 315 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
13:49 13:50 1m m 2 324 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
14:40 m 5 326 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy