Explore India onefivenine

Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger / 51409

Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Passenger ( 51409) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pune -Shree Chatrapati Shahu M(T) Kolhapur PassTrain ( Train No: 51409) Travels from Pune To Kolhapur it start from Pune at 09:15 and reaches Kolhapur at 19:30. Pune -Shree Chatrapati Shahu M(T) Kolhapur Pass Route Total distance is 327 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Sangli, Kolhapur, Satara, Pune Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pune Junction to Kolhapur SCSMT is 42 .
General Fare :42

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
09:15 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
09:22 09:23 1m m 1 2 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Haveli
09:34 09:35 1m m 1 11 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Haveli
09:39 09:40 1m m 1 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 23 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 31 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 41 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 45 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 58 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Purandar
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 65 km 1
11).   

Valha / (WLH)


Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 74 km 1
12).   

Nira / (NIRA)


Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
11:12 11:15 3m m 1 84 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
11:24 11:25 1m m -- 92 km 1
14).   

Salpa / (SLP)


Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
11:39 11:40 1m m -- 101 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Khandala
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 109 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
12:19 12:20 1m m 1 119 km 1
17).   

Palsi / (PLV)


Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
12:34 12:35 1m m -- 128 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 137 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Satara
14:00 14:25 25m m 1 145 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
14:37 14:38 1m m 1 156 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Koregaon
14:52 14:53 1m m 1 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
15:04 15:05 1m m 1 177 km 1
23).   

Masur / (MSR)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 190 km 1

Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 195 km 1
25).   

Karad / (KRD)


Maharashtra, Satara, Karad
15:54 15:55 1m m -- 204 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Kadegaon
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 217 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 225 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Valva-Islampur
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 231 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Palus
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 239 km 1

, ,
16:57 16:58 1m m 1 245 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
17:04 17:05 1m m 1 252 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Tasgaon
17:14 17:15 1m m 1 259 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
17:19 17:20 1m m 1 268 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
17:42 17:45 3m m 2 272 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 273 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Miraj
18:05 18:10 5m m 3 279 km 1

Maharashtra, Sangli, Sangli
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 291 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
18:34 18:35 1m m -- 298 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Hatkanangale
18:43 18:45 2m m -- 305 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 312 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Karveer
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 319 km 1

Maharashtra, Kolhapur, Kolhapur
19:30 m 2 326 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy