Manmad Pune Passenger / 51402

Manmad Pune Passenger ( 51402) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Manmad Pune PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51402) Travels from Manmad To Pune it start from Manmad at 21:55 and reaches Pune at Next day 07:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Pune. Manmad Pune Passenger Route Total distance is 314 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Ahmednagar, Pune, Nashik Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from MANMAD JN to PUNE JN is 42 .
General Fare :42
Sleeper - RS . 100

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Chandwad
21:55 m 5 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Yeola
22:18 22:20 2 m 2 8 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Yeola
22:31 22:33 2 m 26 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Kopargaon
23:03 23:05 2 m 2 42 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Kopargaon
23:11 23:13 2 m 45 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Kopargaon
23:20 23:22 2 m 49 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Rahata
23:33 23:35 2 m 2 66 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Shrirampur
23:43 23:45 2 m 75 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Shrirampur
00:13 00:15 2 m 2 86 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Shrirampur
00:21 00:23 2 m 93 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Shrirampur
00:30 00:32 2 m 99 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Rahuri
00:39 00:41 2 m 108 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Rahuri
00:50 00:52 2 m 113 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Rahuri
01:03 01:05 2 m 126 km 2
15).   

VILAD / (VL)


            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Ahmednagar
01:18 01:20 2 m 138 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Ahmednagar
02:35 02:40 5 m 1 153 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Ahmednagar
02:53 02:55 2 m 166 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Ahmednagar
03:03 03:05 2 m 172 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Shirur
03:18 03:20 2 m 182 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Shirur
03:28 03:30 2 m 1 189 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
03:43 03:45 2 m 1 202 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
03:58 04:00 2 m 1 216 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
04:08 04:10 2 m 1 225 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
04:50 05:40 50 m 4 238 km 2
25).   

PATAS / (PAA)


            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
05:52 05:54 2 m 1 249 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
06:06 06:08 2 m 1 259 km 2
27).   

YEVAT / (YT)


            Maharashtra,Pune,Purandar
06:21 06:23 2 m 1 272 km 2
28).   

URULI / (URI)


            Maharashtra,Pune,Purandar
06:38 06:40 2 m 1 284 km 2
29).   

LONI / (LONI)


            Maharashtra,Pune,Purandar
06:50 06:52 2 m 1 297 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
07:05 07:07 2 m 2 307 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
07:35 m 4 313 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy