Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger / 51286

Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger ( 51286) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagpur-Bhusaval PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51286) Travels from Nagpur To Bhusaval it start from Nagpur at 04:50 and reaches Bhusaval at 14:55. Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger Route Total distance is 392 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Amravati, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Jalgaon, Nagpur Districts and Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .
General Fare from Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction is 49 .
General Fare :49

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
04:50 m 7 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
04:59 05:00 1m m 2 2 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
05:09 05:10 1m m -- 12 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
05:17 05:18 1m m -- 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
05:27 05:28 1m m -- 27 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
05:36 05:37 1m m -- 35 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
05:48 05:49 1m m -- 46 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
05:58 05:59 1m m -- 54 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
06:08 06:09 1m m -- 64 km 1

, ,
06:16 06:17 1m m -- 72 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
06:23 06:24 1m m -- 76 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
06:45 06:50 5m m -- 78 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
07:06 07:07 1m m -- 92 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 101 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
07:25 07:26 1m m 2 108 km 1
16).   

Talni / (TLN)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
07:36 07:37 1m m -- 118 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
07:47 07:48 1m m 1 128 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
07:58 07:59 1m m -- 138 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
08:06 08:07 1m m 1 145 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
08:21 08:22 1m m -- 158 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
08:31 08:32 1m m -- 165 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
08:55 09:00 5m m 1 174 km 1
23).   

Takli / (TKI)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
09:08 09:09 1m m 1 182 km 1
24).   

Kuram / (KUM)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
09:16 09:17 1m m 1 190 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
09:23 09:24 1m m -- 197 km 1
26).   

Mana / (MANA)


Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
09:30 09:31 1m m 2 203 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
09:43 09:45 2m m 1 215 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 226 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
10:02 10:03 1m m -- 234 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
10:10 10:11 1m m -- 245 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
10:20 10:25 5m m 1 253 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
10:35 10:36 1m m 1 265 km 1
33).   

Paras / (PS)


Maharashtra, Akola, Balapur
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 272 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
10:52 10:53 1m m 1 282 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
11:03 11:05 2m m 1 290 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 302 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
11:28 11:30 2m m 1 314 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 321 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 328 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 334 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
12:08 12:10 2m m 1 342 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
12:19 12:20 1m m 1 351 km 1

, ,
12:29 12:30 1m m 1 357 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
12:38 12:40 2m m 1 361 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 373 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
13:13 13:15 2m m -- 379 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
14:55 m -- 392 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy