Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger / 51285

Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger ( 51285) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhusaval-Nagpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51285) Travels from Bhusaval To Nagpur it start from Bhusaval at 19:30 and reaches Nagpur at Next day 08:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nagpur. Bhusaval-Nagpur Passenger Route Total distance is 392 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Amravati, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Jalgaon, Nagpur Districts and Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .
General Fare from Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction is 49 .
General Fare :49

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
19:30 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
19:53 19:54 1m m 2 12 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
20:01 20:02 1m m 2 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
20:14 20:15 1m m 2 30 km 1

, ,
20:21 20:22 1m m 2 35 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
20:27 20:28 1m m 2 41 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
20:38 20:39 1m m 2 50 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
20:46 20:47 1m m 2 57 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
20:54 20:55 1m m 2 64 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
21:01 21:02 1m m 2 70 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
21:11 21:12 1m m 2 77 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
21:23 21:24 1m m 2 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
21:35 21:36 1m m 2 102 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
21:43 21:44 1m m 2 110 km 1
15).   

Paras / (PS)


Maharashtra, Akola, Balapur
21:51 21:52 1m m 2 119 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
21:59 22:00 1m m 2 127 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
22:12 22:17 5m m 2 139 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
22:25 22:26 1m m -- 146 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
22:33 22:34 1m m -- 157 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
22:41 22:42 1m m 2 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
22:51 22:56 5m m 2 176 km 1
22).   

Mana / (MANA)


Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
23:07 23:08 1m m 1 188 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
23:14 23:15 1m m -- 194 km 1
24).   

Kuram / (KUM)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
23:20 23:21 1m m -- 201 km 1
25).   

Takli / (TKI)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
23:27 23:28 1m m -- 209 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
01:15 01:30 15m m 2 218 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
01:57 02:00 3m m -- 226 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
03:34 03:35 1m m 2 234 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
03:50 04:20 30m m -- 247 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
04:38 04:40 2m m 1 263 km 2
31).   

Talni / (TLN)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
04:50 04:52 2m m -- 274 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
05:01 05:03 2m m 1 283 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
05:10 05:12 2m m -- 290 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
05:21 05:23 2m m -- 299 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
05:40 06:16 36m m -- 313 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
06:24 06:25 1m m -- 316 km 2

, ,
06:30 06:31 1m m -- 319 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
06:39 06:40 1m m -- 327 km 2

Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
06:50 06:51 1m m -- 337 km 2
40).   

Sindi / (SNI)


Maharashtra, Wardha, Seloo
07:01 07:02 1m m 2 345 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
07:11 07:12 1m m -- 356 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
07:24 07:25 1m m -- 364 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 373 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Hingna
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 380 km 2
45).   

Ajni / (AJNI)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 389 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
08:45 m 7 392 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy