Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger / 51198

Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger ( 51198) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Wardha Bhusaval PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51198) Travels from Wardha To Bhusaval it start from Wardha at 23:00 and reaches Bhusaval at Next day 08:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhusaval. Wardha Bhusaval Passenger Route Total distance is 313 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Amravati, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Jalgaon Districts and Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .
General Fare from Wardha Junction to Bhusaval Junction is 42 .
General Fare :42

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
23:00 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
23:14 23:15 1m m -- 13 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
23:25 23:26 1m m -- 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
23:34 23:35 1m m 2 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
23:46 23:47 1m m -- 39 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
23:56 23:57 1m m 1 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
00:07 00:08 1m m -- 59 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
00:14 00:15 1m m 1 66 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
00:29 00:30 1m m 1 79 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
00:40 00:41 1m m 1 86 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
01:50 03:15 85m m 1 95 km 2
12).   

Takli / (TKI)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
03:23 03:24 1m m 1 103 km 2
13).   

Kuram / (KUM)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
03:30 03:31 1m m 1 111 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
03:37 03:38 1m m -- 118 km 2
15).   

Mana / (MANA)


Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
03:44 03:45 1m m 2 124 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
03:55 03:57 2m m 1 137 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
04:08 04:09 1m m 1 147 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
04:16 04:17 1m m -- 155 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
04:24 04:25 1m m -- 166 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
04:35 04:40 5m m 1 174 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
04:50 04:51 1m m 1 186 km 2
22).   

Paras / (PS)


Maharashtra, Akola, Balapur
04:57 04:58 1m m 1 194 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
05:04 05:05 1m m 1 203 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
05:12 05:15 3m m 1 211 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
05:25 05:26 1m m 1 223 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
05:36 05:37 1m m 1 235 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
05:43 05:44 1m m 1 243 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
05:50 05:51 1m m 1 249 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 255 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
06:12 06:13 1m m 1 263 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
06:20 06:21 1m m 1 272 km 2

, ,
06:27 06:28 1m m 1 278 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
06:37 06:38 1m m 1 283 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
06:46 06:47 1m m 1 295 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
06:54 06:55 1m m 1 300 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
08:00 m -- 313 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy