Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger / 51197

Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger ( 51197) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhusaval Wardha PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51197) Travels from Bhusaval To Wardha it start from Bhusaval at 14:30 and reaches Wardha at 21:35. Bhusaval Wardha Passenger Route Total distance is 313 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Amravati, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Jalgaon Districts and Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .
General Fare from Bhusaval Junction to Wardha Junction is 42 .
General Fare :42

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
14:30 m 7 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
14:52 14:53 1m m -- 12 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
14:59 15:00 1m m 2 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
15:14 15:15 1m m 2 30 km 1

, ,
15:21 15:22 1m m 2 35 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
15:27 15:28 1m m 2 41 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
15:38 15:39 1m m 2 50 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
15:47 15:48 1m m 2 57 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
15:57 15:58 1m m 2 64 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
16:03 16:04 1m m 2 70 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
16:14 16:15 1m m 2 77 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
16:27 16:28 1m m 2 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
16:38 16:40 2m m 2 102 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
16:47 16:48 1m m 2 110 km 1
15).   

Paras / (PS)


Maharashtra, Akola, Balapur
16:56 16:57 1m m 2 119 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
17:04 17:05 1m m 2 127 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
17:17 17:22 5m m 2 139 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
17:30 17:31 1m m -- 146 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 157 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
17:46 17:47 1m m -- 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
18:00 18:03 3m m -- 176 km 1
22).   

Mana / (MANA)


Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
18:14 18:15 1m m 1 188 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
18:21 18:22 1m m -- 194 km 1
24).   

Kuram / (KUM)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
18:27 18:28 1m m -- 201 km 1
25).   

Takli / (TKI)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
18:34 18:35 1m m -- 209 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
19:30 19:35 5m m 2 218 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 226 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
19:51 19:52 1m m -- 234 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
20:06 20:07 1m m -- 247 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
20:24 20:25 1m m 2 263 km 1
31).   

Talni / (TLN)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
20:34 20:35 1m m -- 274 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
20:45 20:46 1m m 1 283 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
20:54 20:55 1m m -- 290 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
21:05 21:06 1m m -- 299 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
21:40 m -- 313 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy