Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express / 51196

Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express ( 51196) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Balharshah-Mumbai Cst PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51196) Travels from Balharshah To Mumbai Cst it start from Balharshah at 17:30 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 12:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Balharshah-Mumbai Cst Passenger Route Total distance is 889 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Amravati, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Chandrapur, Nashik Districts and Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
17:30 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
17:46 17:47 1m m -- 8 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
17:57 17:58 1m m 2 13 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
18:21 18:22 1m m -- 28 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
18:29 18:30 1m m -- 37 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Bhadrawati
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 47 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
18:54 18:55 1m m 2 60 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Warora
19:06 19:07 1m m -- 70 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 82 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
19:29 19:30 1m m -- 99 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Hinganghat
19:49 19:50 1m m -- 115 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
19:59 20:00 1m m -- 121 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Wardha
21:10 22:35 85m m -- 132 km 1

Maharashtra, Wardha, Deoli
22:58 23:00 2m m 2 162 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Dhamangaon Ril
23:17 23:19 2m m 1 182 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Chandur Ril
23:33 23:35 2m m -- 198 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
00:17 00:20 3m m 1 227 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 269 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
01:20 01:25 5m m 1 306 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 343 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
02:02 02:05 3m m 1 356 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
02:13 02:15 2m m 1 368 km 2

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
02:38 02:40 2m m 1 395 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
02:55 02:57 2m m 1 415 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
03:13 03:15 2m m 1 433 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
03:40 03:50 10m m 3 445 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
04:18 04:20 2m m 2 470 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Pachora
04:53 04:55 2m m -- 517 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
05:27 05:30 3m m -- 562 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nandgaon
05:58 06:00 2m m -- 604 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
06:22 06:25 3m m 4 630 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Niphad
06:43 06:45 2m m -- 654 km 2
33).   

Niphad / (NR)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Niphad
06:58 07:00 2m m 2 671 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
07:27 07:30 3m m 3 703 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
07:38 07:40 2m m 2 708 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
08:50 08:55 5m m 3 753 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
09:33 09:35 2m m -- 767 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
10:37 10:40 3m m 5 835 km 2
39).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
11:03 11:05 2m m 6 853 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
11:30 11:33 3m m 6 877 km 2

, ,
12:00 m -- 886 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy