Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger / 51189

Itarsi - Allahabad Chheoki Passenger ( 51189) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Itarsi Allahabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51189) Travels from Itarsi To Allahabad it start from Itarsi at 08:30 and reaches Allahabad at Next day 10:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Allahabad. Itarsi Allahabad Passenger Route Total distance is 611 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Katni, Panna, Satna, Chitrakoot, Hoshangabad, Narsinghpur, Jabalpur, Allahabad Districts and North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itarsi Junction to Allahabad Chheoki Junction is 68 .
General Fare :68

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
11:30 m 6 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
11:42 11:44 2m m 2 10 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
11:50 11:54 4m m 2 19 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
12:04 12:06 2m m 1 26 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
12:28 12:30 2m m 2 49 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
12:48 12:50 2m m 1 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
13:04 13:06 2m m 2 86 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 92 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
13:23 13:25 2m m 1 102 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 116 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
13:53 13:55 2m m 2 129 km 1
13).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
14:58 15:00 2m m 1 145 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
15:14 15:16 2m m 1 161 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
15:38 15:40 2m m 2 166 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
15:58 16:00 2m m 2 172 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
16:08 16:10 2m m 1 176 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
16:28 16:30 2m m 2 192 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
16:40 16:42 2m m 2 203 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
16:50 16:52 2m m 2 215 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
17:10 17:12 2m m 2 228 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
18:08 18:10 2m m 3 241 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
18:30 18:40 10m m 4 245 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
19:02 19:04 2m m 2 253 km 1
25).   

Deori / (DOE)


Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
19:12 19:14 2m m 1 262 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
19:26 19:28 2m m 2 272 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 283 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
19:54 19:56 2m m 2 298 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
20:10 20:12 2m m 1 308 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 315 km 1
31).   

Niwar / (NWR)


Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
20:40 20:42 2m m 2 322 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
20:58 21:00 2m m 1 330 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
21:15 21:30 15m m 2 336 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
21:38 21:40 2m m -- 345 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Panna, Shahnagar
21:48 21:50 2m m 3 353 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
22:04 22:06 2m m -- 363 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Vijayraghavgarh
22:18 22:20 2m m -- 372 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
23:08 23:10 2m m -- 385 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
00:20 00:22 2m m 1 399 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
00:34 00:36 2m m -- 413 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
00:58 01:00 2m m -- 422 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
01:20 03:50 150m m 3 434 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 441 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
04:13 04:15 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
04:20 04:22 2m m -- 461 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
04:30 04:32 2m m -- 469 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
04:40 04:42 2m m -- 475 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Majhgawan
04:48 05:00 12m m -- 488 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
05:18 05:20 2m m -- 496 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
06:25 06:30 5m m -- 512 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
06:44 06:46 2m m -- 523 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Ramnagar
06:56 06:58 2m m -- 534 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Mau
07:08 07:10 2m m -- 544 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Mau
07:18 07:20 2m m 2 550 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
07:28 07:30 2m m -- 557 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
07:38 07:40 2m m -- 567 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Jasra
07:53 07:55 2m m -- 576 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Jasra
07:58 08:00 2m m -- 583 km 2
59).   

Jasra / (JSR)


Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Jasra
08:08 08:10 2m m -- 588 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Jasra
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 595 km 2

, ,
08:58 09:00 2m m -- 603 km 2

, ,
09:40 m -- 604 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy