Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Katni - Bhusaval Passenger / 51188

Katni - Bhusaval Passenger ( 51188) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Katni Bhusaval PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51188) Travels from Katni To Bhusaval it start from Katni at 22:20 and reaches Bhusaval at Next day 17:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhusaval. Katni Bhusaval Passenger Route Total distance is 643 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh States and Katni, Jalgaon, Harda, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Burhanpur, Jabalpur Districts and Wcr/West Central, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Katni Junction to Bhusaval Junction is 71 .
General Fare :71

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
22:20 m 6 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
22:30 22:31 1m m 2 5 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
22:41 22:42 1m m 1 13 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
22:51 22:52 1m m 2 21 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Dheemerkheda
22:59 23:00 1m m 2 27 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
23:10 23:11 1m m 1 37 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
23:26 23:28 2m m 2 52 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Sihora
23:39 23:40 1m m 1 63 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
23:48 23:50 2m m 2 74 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Panagar
00:03 00:04 1m m 1 82 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
00:10 00:20 10m m 1 90 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
00:34 00:36 2m m 1 94 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 107 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
01:03 01:05 2m m 1 120 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Shahpura
01:18 01:20 2m m 1 132 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
01:30 01:32 2m m 3 143 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
01:48 01:49 1m m 2 159 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
01:58 01:59 1m m 1 163 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 169 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
02:20 02:22 2m m 2 175 km 2
21).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
02:36 02:37 1m m 2 190 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
02:57 02:59 2m m 1 206 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
03:08 03:10 2m m 2 219 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
03:24 03:26 2m m 1 233 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
03:36 03:37 1m m -- 243 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Bankhedi
03:44 03:46 2m m 1 249 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
04:03 04:05 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
04:31 04:33 2m m 1 286 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
04:47 04:48 1m m 2 296 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
05:04 05:05 1m m 2 309 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
05:19 05:20 1m m 1 316 km 2
32).   

Gurra / (GRO)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Babai
05:28 05:30 2m m 1 325 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
06:20 06:45 25m m 5 336 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
06:58 06:59 1m m 1 348 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
07:16 07:18 2m m 1 361 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 369 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
07:44 07:45 1m m -- 376 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
07:54 07:55 1m m -- 384 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Timarni
08:24 08:25 1m m 2 397 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 404 km 2
41).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
08:53 08:55 2m m 3 411 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
09:01 09:03 2m m 2 419 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
09:11 09:13 2m m 2 425 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
09:38 09:40 2m m -- 428 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
09:58 10:00 2m m 1 443 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
10:16 10:18 2m m 1 454 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
10:46 10:48 2m m 2 463 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
10:56 10:58 2m m 2 474 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
11:16 11:18 2m m -- 481 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
11:46 11:48 2m m 2 491 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
12:48 12:50 2m m 2 503 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
13:00 13:02 2m m 1 512 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
13:20 13:30 10m m 1 519 km 2

, ,
13:37 13:38 1m m -- 524 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
13:44 13:45 1m m -- 530 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Pandhana
13:49 13:50 1m m -- 535 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Pandhana
13:58 13:59 1m m 1 542 km 2

, ,
14:07 14:08 1m m -- 550 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
14:15 14:16 1m m -- 556 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
14:24 14:26 2m m 2 562 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
14:34 14:35 1m m -- 569 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
14:43 14:44 1m m -- 579 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
14:52 14:55 3m m 1 588 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jalgaon, Raver
15:05 15:06 1m m 2 598 km 2
65).   

Raver / (RV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
15:26 15:28 2m m -- 608 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
15:37 15:38 1m m -- 618 km 2
67).   

Savda / (SAV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
15:47 15:48 1m m 1 627 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 636 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
17:00 m 6 642 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy