Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) / 51183

Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) ( 51183) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhusaval Amravati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51183) Travels from To it start from at 06:30 and reaches at 12:30. Bhusaval Amravati Passenger Route Total distance is 228 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Bihar, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Bhagalpur, Amravati, Bardhaman, Akola, Buldhana, Jalgaon, Srikakulam Districts and Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
06:30 m 6 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
06:48 06:52 4m m 2 12 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
06:59 07:00 1m m 2 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
07:13 07:14 1m m 2 30 km 1

, ,
07:20 07:21 1m m 2 35 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
07:26 07:27 1m m 2 41 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
07:37 07:38 1m m 2 50 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
07:46 07:47 1m m 2 57 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
07:56 07:57 1m m 2 64 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
08:03 08:04 1m m 2 70 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
08:14 08:15 1m m 2 77 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
08:26 08:27 1m m 2 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
08:39 08:41 2m m 2 102 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
08:47 08:48 1m m 2 110 km 1
15).   

Paras / (PS)


Maharashtra, Akola, Balapur
08:55 08:56 1m m 2 119 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
09:03 09:04 1m m 2 127 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
09:16 09:21 5m m 2 139 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 146 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 157 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
09:45 09:46 1m m -- 166 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
10:08 10:10 2m m 2 176 km 1
22).   

Mana / (MANA)


Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 188 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
10:26 10:27 1m m -- 194 km 1
24).   

Kuram / (KUM)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 201 km 1
25).   

Takli / (TKI)


Maharashtra, Amravati, Bhatkuli
10:44 10:45 1m m -- 209 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
12:00 12:15 15m m 2 218 km 1

, ,
12:30 12:35 5m m 1 224 km 1

, ,
12:48 12:50 2m m 1 237 km 1

, ,
12:58 13:00 2m m 1 249 km 1

, ,
13:42 13:45 3m m 1 261 km 1

, ,
14:13 14:15 2m m 1 291 km 1

, ,
14:24 14:25 1m m 1 297 km 1

, ,
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 316 km 1

, ,
14:53 14:55 2m m 1 326 km 1

, ,
15:03 15:05 2m m 1 336 km 1

, ,
15:18 15:19 1m m 1 347 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Narkhed
16:00 m 4 356 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy