Devlali Bhusaval Passenger / 51181

Devlali Bhusaval Passenger ( 51181) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Devlali Bhusaval PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51181) Travels from Devlali To Bhusaval it start from Devlali at 04:50 and reaches Bhusaval at 10:20. Devlali Bhusaval Passenger Route Total distance is 263 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Jalgaon, Nashik Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from DEVLALI to BHUSAVAL JN is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nashik
04:50 m 2 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nashik
05:00 05:05 5 m 5 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nashik
05:17 05:18 1 m 17 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Niphad
05:24 05:25 1 m 24 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Niphad
05:31 05:32 1 m 31 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Niphad
05:39 05:40 1 m 37 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Niphad
05:46 05:47 1 m 44 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Niphad
05:55 05:56 1 m 54 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Chandwad
06:07 06:08 1 m 66 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Chandwad
06:20 06:25 5 m 1 78 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nandgaon
06:31 06:33 2 m 84 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nandgaon
06:50 06:51 1 m 91 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nandgaon
06:57 06:58 1 m 95 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nandgaon
07:03 07:05 2 m 103 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nandgaon
07:13 07:14 1 m 114 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nandgaon
07:22 07:23 1 m 124 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Chalisgaon
07:28 07:29 1 m 134 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Chalisgaon
07:35 07:36 1 m 138 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Chalisgaon
07:44 07:47 3 m 146 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Chalisgaon
07:55 07:56 1 m 155 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhadgaon
08:01 08:02 1 m 165 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhadgaon
08:08 08:09 1 m 170 km 1
23).   

GALAN / (GAA)


            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Pachora
08:16 08:17 1 m 179 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Pachora
08:25 08:28 3 m 190 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Pachora
08:34 08:35 1 m 203 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Pachora
08:41 08:42 1 m 207 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Erandol
08:51 08:52 1 m 217 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Jalgaon
09:01 09:02 1 m 226 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Jalgaon
09:13 09:18 5 m 3 238 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Jalgaon
09:29 09:30 1 m 250 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhusawal
10:20 m 262 km 1


















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy