Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itarsi - Bhusaval Passenger / 51158

Itarsi - Bhusaval Passenger ( 51158) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Itarsi Bhusaval PassengerTrain ( Train No: 51158) Travels from Itarsi To Bhusaval it start from Itarsi at 19:20 and reaches Bhusaval at Next day 08:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhusaval. Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger Route Total distance is 307 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh States and Jalgaon, Harda, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Burhanpur Districts and Wcr/West Central, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itarsi Junction to Bhusaval Junction is 42 .
General Fare :42

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
19:20 m -- 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
19:33 19:35 2m m 1 12 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
19:49 19:51 2m m 1 25 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
19:59 20:01 2m m 1 33 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
20:09 20:11 2m m -- 40 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
20:18 20:20 2m m -- 48 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Timarni
20:37 20:39 2m m 2 61 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
20:46 20:48 2m m -- 68 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
20:58 21:00 2m m 3 75 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
21:08 21:10 2m m 2 83 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
21:16 21:17 1m m 2 89 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
21:26 21:28 2m m -- 91 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
21:45 21:47 2m m 1 107 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
21:58 22:00 2m m 1 118 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
22:15 22:17 2m m 2 127 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
22:25 22:27 2m m 2 138 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Harsud
22:34 22:36 2m m -- 145 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
22:56 22:58 2m m 1 155 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
00:50 00:52 2m m 2 167 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
01:00 01:02 2m m 1 176 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
01:20 04:55 215m m 1 183 km 2

, ,
05:03 05:04 1m m -- 188 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
05:09 05:10 1m m -- 194 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Pandhana
05:14 05:15 1m m -- 198 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Pandhana
05:23 05:24 1m m 1 206 km 2

, ,
05:32 05:33 1m m -- 214 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
05:40 05:41 1m m -- 220 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
06:14 06:15 1m m 2 226 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
06:24 06:25 1m m -- 233 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 243 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 252 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jalgaon, Raver
06:54 06:55 1m m 2 262 km 2
33).   

Raver / (RV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
07:04 07:05 1m m -- 272 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Raver
07:14 07:15 1m m -- 282 km 2
35).   

Savda / (SAV)


Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 291 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 300 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
08:35 m 6 306 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy