Sainagar Shirdi-Mumbai CST Fast Passenger(Via Daund) / 51034

Sainagar Shirdi-Mumbai CST Fast Passenger(Via Daund) ( 51034) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Sainagar Shirdi-Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger(Via Daund)Train ( Train No: 51034) Travels from Sainagar Shirdi To Mumbai Cst it start from Sainagar Shirdi at 16:40 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 04:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Sainagar Shirdi-Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger(Via Daund) Route Total distance is 456 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Raigad, Mumbai, Ahmednagar, Thane, Pune Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from SAINAGAR SHIRDI to MUMBAI CST is 54 .
General Fare :54
Sleeper - RS . 123
AC 3-tier - RS . 531

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Rahata
16:40 m 1 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Rahata
17:18 17:20 2 m 2 16 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Shrirampur
17:38 17:40 2 m 1 36 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Rahuri
18:03 18:05 2 m 1 63 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Ahmednagar
19:00 19:05 5 m 1 103 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Shirur
19:48 19:50 2 m 1 139 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
20:18 20:20 2 m 1 167 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
21:15 21:30 15 m 4 188 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
21:50 21:52 2 m 209 km 1
10).   

URULI / (URI)


            Maharashtra,Pune,Purandar
22:03 22:05 2 m 1 235 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
22:55 23:05 10 m 4 263 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
23:12 23:14 2 m 1 266 km 1
13).   

KHADKI / (KK)


            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
23:18 23:20 2 m 2 269 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
23:23 23:25 2 m 2 271 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
23:30 23:32 2 m 2 277 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
23:38 23:40 2 m 1 280 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
23:43 23:45 2 m 2 283 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
23:53 23:55 2 m 1 288 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Maval
00:08 00:10 2 m 2 297 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Maval
00:13 00:15 2 m 2 301 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Maval
00:21 00:23 2 m 2 311 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Maval
01:13 01:15 2 m 2 327 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Maval
01:18 01:20 2 m 2 331 km 2

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Karjat
01:53 01:55 2 m 2 356 km 2

            Maharashtra,Thane,Ambernath
02:28 02:30 2 m 3 388 km 2

            Maharashtra,Thane,Ambernath
02:38 02:40 2 m 3 396 km 2

            Maharashtra,Thane,Ambernath
02:43 02:45 2 m 2 398 km 2

            Maharashtra,Thane,Kalyan
02:55 03:00 5 m 7 402 km 2
29).   

THANE / (TNA)


            Maharashtra,Thane,Thane
03:18 03:20 2 m 6 423 km 2
30).   

DADAR / (DR)


            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
03:48 03:50 2 m 6 447 km 2

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
04:10 m 10 455 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy