Diva Sawantwadi Passenger / 50105

Diva Sawantwadi Passenger ( 50105) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Diva Sawantwadi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 50105) Travels from Diva To Sawantwadi Road it start from Diva at 06:20 and reaches Sawantwadi Road at 18:00. Diva Sawantwadi Passenger Route Total distance is 465 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Thane, Ratnagiri Districts and Konkan Railway, Kr/Konkan, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from DIVA to SAWANTWADI ROAD is 55 .
General Fare :55
2nd Sitting - RS . 83

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Thane,Kalyan
06:20 m 6 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Ambernath
06:30 06:31 1 m 1 6 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
06:42 06:43 1 m 4 14 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
06:47 06:48 1 m 3 18 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
06:53 06:54 1 m 1 20 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
07:00 07:05 5 m 5 25 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
07:17 07:18 1 m 1 30 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
07:24 07:25 1 m 1 37 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Khalapur
07:29 07:30 1 m 1 40 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Pen
07:49 07:50 1 m 1 50 km 1
11).   

PEN / (PEN)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Pen
07:59 08:00 1 m 1 60 km 1
12).   

KASU / (KASU)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Pen
08:15 08:16 1 m 1 74 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Sudhagad
08:31 08:32 1 m 1 88 km 1
14).   

ROHA / (ROHA)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Roha
08:58 09:00 2 m 1 101 km 1
15).   

KOLAD / (KOL)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Roha
09:17 09:18 1 m 1 114 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Mangaon
09:28 09:29 1 m 1 125 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Mangaon
09:39 09:40 1 m 1 131 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Mangaon
09:49 09:50 1 m 1 142 km 1
19).   

VEER / (VEER)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Mahad
09:59 10:00 1 m 1 148 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Mahad
10:09 10:10 1 m 1 155 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Poladpur
10:19 10:20 1 m 1 164 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Poladpur
10:31 10:32 1 m 1 172 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Khed
10:39 10:40 1 m 1 182 km 1
24).   

KHED / (KHED)


            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Khed
10:59 11:00 1 m 1 199 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Khed
11:14 11:15 1 m 1 213 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Chipalun
11:30 11:40 10 m 1 229 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Chipalun
11:51 11:52 1 m 1 239 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Chipalun
12:04 12:05 1 m 1 247 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Chipalun
12:21 12:22 1 m 1 251 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Sangmeshwar
12:42 12:43 1 m 1 271 km 1
31).   

UKSI / (UKC)


            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Sangmeshwar
12:57 12:58 1 m 1 285 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Ratnagiri
13:17 13:18 1 m 1 298 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Ratnagiri
13:50 13:55 5 m 1 304 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Lanja
14:10 14:11 1 m 1 319 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Lanja
14:26 14:27 1 m 1 336 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Lanja
14:46 14:47 1 m 1 351 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Rajapur
15:04 15:05 1 m 1 368 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sindhudurg,Vaibhavawadi
15:24 15:25 1 m 1 385 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sindhudurg,Vaibhavawadi
15:41 15:42 1 m 1 400 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sindhudurg,Kankavali
15:57 15:58 1 m 1 416 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sindhudurg,Oras
16:21 16:22 1 m 1 433 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sindhudurg,Kudal
16:31 16:32 1 m 444 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sindhudurg,Kudal
16:41 16:42 1 m 1 454 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sindhudurg,Sawantwadi
18:00 m 1 465 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy