Arakkonam Chennai Central EMU / 43420

Arakkonam Chennai Central EMU ( 43420) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Arakkonam Chennai Central EmuTrain ( Train No: 43420) Travels from Arakkonam To Chennai Central it start from Arakkonam at 13:55 and reaches Chennai Central at 15:50. Arakkonam Chennai Central Emu Route Total distance is 68 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu States and Thiruvallur, Vellore, Chennai Districts and Southern Railway, Sr/Southern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Tamil Nadu,Vellore,Arakkonam
13:55 m 0 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Vellore,Arakkonam
13:59 14:00 1 m 6 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Tiruvelangadu
14:02 14:03 1 m 7 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Tiruvelangadu
14:07 14:08 1 m 10 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Tiruvelangadu
14:12 14:13 1 m 15 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Kadambathur
14:16 14:17 1 m 18 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Kadambathur
14:20 14:21 1 m 21 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Kadambathur
14:24 14:25 1 m 23 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Thiruvallur
14:29 14:30 1 m 27 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Thiruvallur
14:33 14:34 1 m 29 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Thiruvallur
14:36 14:37 1 m 33 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Thiruvallur
14:39 14:40 1 m 36 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Poonamallee
14:44 14:45 1 m 39 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Poonamallee
14:47 14:48 1 m 41 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Poonamallee
14:51 14:52 1 m 43 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Poonamallee
14:53 14:54 1 m 44 km 1
17).   

AVADI / (AVD)


            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Poonamallee
14:57 14:58 1 m 47 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Poonamallee
15:01 15:02 1 m 50 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Ambattur
15:04 15:05 1 m 51 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Villivakkam
15:07 15:08 1 m 53 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Villivakkam
15:10 15:11 1 m 54 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Villivakkam
15:13 15:14 1 m 56 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Villivakkam
15:17 15:18 1 m 59 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Villivakkam
15:20 15:21 1 m 61 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Chennai,Chennai
15:22 15:23 1 m 62 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Chennai,Chennai
15:24 15:25 1 m 63 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Chennai,Chennai
15:26 15:27 1 m 64 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Chennai,Chennai
15:29 15:30 1 m 66 km 1

            Tamil Nadu,Chennai,Chennai
15:50 m 68 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy