Barddhaman Jn-Howrah Local / 37818

Barddhaman Jn-Howrah Local ( 37818) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Barddhaman Jn-Howrah LocalTrain ( Train No: 37818) Travels from Burdwan To Howrah it start from Burdwan at 05:42 and reaches Howrah at 08:08. Barddhaman Jn-Howrah Local Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Bardhaman, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from BURDWAN to HOWRAH JN is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Bardhaman
05:42 m 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Burdwan-Ii
05:47 05:48 1 m 6 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Burdwan-Ii
05:52 05:53 1 m 11 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-Ii
05:55 05:56 1 m 15 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-Ii
05:59 06:00 1 m 19 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
06:02 06:03 1 m 22 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
06:05 06:06 1 m 25 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
06:09 06:10 1 m 28 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
06:12 06:13 1 m 32 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
06:17 06:18 1 m 36 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
06:20 06:21 1 m 39 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
06:22 06:23 1 m 41 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
06:27 06:28 1 m 46 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
06:31 06:32 1 m 51 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
06:36 06:37 1 m 56 km 1
16).   

MAGRA / (MUG)


            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
06:40 06:41 1 m 60 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
06:43 06:44 1 m 63 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
07:01 07:02 1 m 67 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
07:03 07:04 1 m 69 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
07:06 07:07 1 m 71 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
07:09 07:10 1 m 74 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
07:11 07:12 1 m 76 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
07:14 07:15 1 m 78 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Singur
07:17 07:18 1 m 82 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:20 07:21 1 m 84 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:23 07:24 1 m 87 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:27 07:28 1 m 90 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:30 07:31 1 m 93 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:33 07:34 1 m 95 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:35 07:36 1 m 96 km 1
31).   

BALLY / (BLY)


            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:37 07:38 1 m 98 km 1
32).   

BELUR / (BEQ)


            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:40 07:41 1 m 100 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
07:43 07:44 1 m 101 km 1

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
08:08 m 106 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy