Bandel-Katwa Local / 37745

Bandel-Katwa Local ( 37745) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Bandel-Katwa LocalTrain ( Train No: 37745) Travels from Bandel To Katwa it start from Bandel at 08:05 and reaches Katwa at 10:35. Bandel-Katwa Local Route Total distance is 105 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Nadia, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway, Er/Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
08:05 m 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
08:09 08:10 1 m 4 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
08:13 08:14 1 m 8 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
08:16 08:17 1 m 11 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Balagarh
08:19 08:20 1 m 14 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Balagarh
08:22 08:23 1 m 16 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Balagarh
08:27 08:28 1 m 23 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Balagarh
08:36 08:37 1 m 25 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Balagarh
08:39 08:40 1 m 28 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Kalna-I
08:43 08:44 1 m 33 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Kalna-I
08:46 08:47 1 m 35 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Kalna Ii
08:53 08:54 1 m 42 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Kalna Ii
08:57 08:58 1 m 46 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Kalna-I
09:01 09:02 1 m 50 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Kalna-I
09:05 09:06 1 m 53 km 1

            West Bengal,Nadia,Nabadwip
09:09 09:10 1 m 57 km 1

            West Bengal,Nadia,Nabadwip
09:12 09:13 1 m 61 km 1

            West Bengal,Nadia,Nabadwip
09:22 09:24 2 m 65 km 1

            West Bengal,Nadia,Nabadwip
09:25 09:26 1 m 67 km 1

            West Bengal,Nadia,Nabadwip
09:30 09:31 1 m 70 km 1

            West Bengal,Nadia,Nabadwip
09:33 09:34 1 m 73 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Purbasthali-Ii
09:36 09:37 1 m 76 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Purbasthali-Ii
09:39 09:40 1 m 79 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Purbasthali-Ii
09:42 09:43 1 m 82 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Katwa-Ii
09:47 09:48 1 m 86 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Katwa-Ii
09:52 09:53 1 m 91 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Katwa-Ii
10:19 10:20 1 m 97 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Katwa-I
10:35 m 104 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy