Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sealdah - Hasanabad Local / 33521

Sealdah - Hasanabad Local ( 33521) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sealdah-Hasanabad Jn LocalTrain ( Train No: 33521) Travels from Sealdah To Hasanabad it start from Sealdah at 18:00 and reaches Hasanabad at 20:10. Sealdah-Hasanabad Jn Local Route Total distance is 75 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and 24 Paraganas North, 24 Paraganas South, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway, Er/Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
11:05 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
11:12 11:13 1m m 1 3 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
11:17 11:18 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
11:23 11:24 1m m -- 9 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
11:26 11:27 1m m -- 11 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
11:29 11:30 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
11:32 11:33 1m m -- 14 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
11:35 11:36 1m m -- 16 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
11:38 11:39 1m m -- 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
11:41 11:42 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-I
11:48 11:49 1m m 4 22 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
11:53 11:54 1m m -- 25 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-I
11:56 11:57 1m m 1 28 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-I
11:59 12:00 1m m -- 32 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
12:03 12:04 1m m -- 34 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
12:07 12:08 1m m -- 36 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
12:11 12:12 1m m -- 40 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
12:14 12:15 1m m -- 42 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
12:19 12:20 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-Ii
12:23 12:24 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-Ii
12:28 12:29 1m m -- 53 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-Ii
12:32 12:33 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-Ii
12:37 12:38 1m m -- 57 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-I
12:42 12:43 1m m 1 62 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-I
12:46 12:47 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-I
12:53 12:54 1m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-I
12:56 12:57 1m m 1 70 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Hasnabad
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 73 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Hasnabad
13:08 m -- 74 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy