Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hasanabad - Sealdah Local / 33518

Hasanabad - Sealdah Local ( 33518) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hasanabad Jn-Sealdah LocalTrain ( Train No: 33518) Travels from Hasanabad To Sealdah it start from Hasanabad at 07:50 and reaches Sealdah at 09:52. Hasanabad Jn-Sealdah Local Route Total distance is 75 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and 24 Paraganas North, 24 Paraganas South, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway, Er/Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Hasanabad to Sealdah is 16 .
General Fare :16

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Hasnabad
07:42 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Hasnabad
07:43 07:44 1m m 1 1 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-I
07:46 07:47 1m m 1 4 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-I
07:49 07:50 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-I
07:56 08:00 4m m -- 10 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-I
08:03 08:04 1m m 1 12 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-Ii
08:08 08:09 1m m -- 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-Ii
08:12 08:13 1m m -- 19 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-Ii
08:15 08:16 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Basirhat-Ii
08:21 08:22 1m m -- 26 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
08:28 08:29 1m m -- 32 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
08:32 08:33 1m m -- 34 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Deganga
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 40 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-I
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 42 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-I
08:46 08:47 1m m 1 46 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 49 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-I
09:06 09:07 1m m -- 52 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
09:11 09:12 1m m -- 57 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
09:18 09:19 1m m -- 61 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
09:22 09:23 1m m -- 63 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas North, Barasat-Ii
09:25 09:26 1m m -- 65 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
09:31 09:32 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
09:35 09:36 1m m 3 71 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
09:52 m -- 74 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy