Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sealdah - Gede Local / 31921

Sealdah - Gede Local ( 31921) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sealdah-Gede LocalTrain ( Train No: 31921) Travels from Sealdah To Gede it start from Sealdah at 17:15 and reaches Gede at 19:58. Sealdah-Gede Local Route Total distance is 116 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Nadia, 24 Paraganas South, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
17:15 m 4 0 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:22 17:23 1m m 1 3 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:27 17:28 1m m 1 6 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:32 17:33 1m m 1 11 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:35 17:36 1m m 1 13 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 15 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 18 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:45 17:46 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:51 17:52 1m m -- 22 km 1
10).   

Palta / (PTF)


West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
17:57 17:58 1m m 1 27 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
18:03 18:04 1m m 1 30 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
18:07 18:08 1m m -- 33 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
18:10 18:11 1m m 1 35 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
18:19 18:20 1m m 3 37 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
18:23 18:24 1m m -- 42 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
18:27 18:28 1m m 1 45 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah-Magrah
18:31 18:32 1m m 1 48 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Chakdah
18:36 18:37 1m m -- 53 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Chakdah
18:40 18:41 1m m -- 57 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Chakdah
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 59 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Chakdah
18:50 18:51 1m m 1 61 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Ranaghat-Ii
18:56 18:57 1m m -- 67 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Ranaghat-Ii
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Ranaghat-Ii
19:08 19:09 1m m -- 77 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Ranaghat-Ii
19:10 19:11 1m m -- 79 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Ranaghat-Ii
19:13 19:14 1m m -- 82 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Hanskhali
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 86 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Hanskhali
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Hanskhali
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 93 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Hanskhali
19:28 19:29 1m m -- 96 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Krishnaganj
19:31 19:32 1m m -- 99 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Krishnaganj
19:36 19:37 1m m -- 105 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Krishnaganj
19:41 19:42 1m m -- 111 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Krishnaganj
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 113 km 1
36).   

Gede / (GEDE)


West Bengal, Nadia, Krishnaganj
19:58 m -- 116 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy