Barddhaman-Sealdah Local / 31152

Barddhaman-Sealdah Local ( 31152) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Barddhaman-Sealdah LocalTrain ( Train No: 31152) Travels from Burdwan To Sealdah it start from Burdwan at 14:40 and reaches Sealdah at 17:40. Barddhaman-Sealdah Local Route Total distance is 113 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, 24 Paraganas South, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from BURDWAN to SEALDAH is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Bardhaman
14:40 m 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Burdwan-Ii
14:45 14:46 1 m 6 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Burdwan-Ii
14:50 14:51 1 m 11 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-Ii
14:53 14:54 1 m 15 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-Ii
14:57 14:58 1 m 19 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
15:00 15:01 1 m 22 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
15:03 15:04 1 m 25 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
15:07 15:08 1 m 28 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
15:10 15:11 1 m 32 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
15:15 15:16 1 m 36 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
15:18 15:19 1 m 39 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
15:20 15:21 1 m 41 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
15:25 15:26 1 m 46 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
15:29 15:30 1 m 51 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
15:34 15:35 1 m 56 km 1
16).   

MAGRA / (MUG)


            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
15:38 15:39 1 m 60 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
15:49 15:50 1 m 63 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
16:05 16:08 3 m 67 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
16:20 16:21 1 m 69 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
16:25 16:26 1 m 72 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
16:34 16:36 2 m 75 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
16:38 16:39 1 m 78 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
16:41 16:42 1 m 80 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
16:44 16:45 1 m 83 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
16:48 16:49 1 m 86 km 1
26).   

PALTA / (PTF)


            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
16:51 16:52 1 m 88 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
16:55 16:56 1 m 91 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
16:58 16:59 1 m 93 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:01 17:02 1 m 94 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:05 17:06 1 m 97 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:08 17:09 1 m 99 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:11 17:12 1 m 102 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:20 17:21 1 m 106 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
17:23 17:24 1 m 3 109 km 1

            West Bengal,24 Paraganas South,Alipore
17:40 m 113 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy