Sealdah-Barddhaman Local / 31151

Sealdah-Barddhaman Local ( 31151) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Sealdah-Barddhaman LocalTrain ( Train No: 31151) Travels from Sealdah To Burdwan it start from Sealdah at 10:15 and reaches Burdwan at 13:03. Sealdah-Barddhaman Local Route Total distance is 113 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, 24 Paraganas South, Hooghly Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from SEALDAH to BURDWAN is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,24 Paraganas South,Alipore
10:15 m 3 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:22 10:23 1 m 1 3 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:28 10:29 1 m 6 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:32 10:33 1 m 11 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:35 10:36 1 m 13 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:38 10:39 1 m 15 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:42 10:43 1 m 18 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:45 10:46 1 m 20 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:50 10:51 1 m 22 km 1
10).   

PALTA / (PTF)


            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
10:53 10:54 1 m 24 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
10:56 10:57 1 m 26 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
11:00 11:01 1 m 29 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
11:04 11:05 1 m 32 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
11:06 11:07 1 m 34 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
11:21 11:22 1 m 37 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
11:26 11:27 1 m 40 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
11:31 11:32 1 m 43 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah
11:44 11:46 2 m 46 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
11:48 11:49 1 m 49 km 1
20).   

MAGRA / (MUG)


            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
11:52 11:53 1 m 52 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Chinsurah-Magrah
11:56 11:57 1 m 56 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
12:00 12:01 1 m 61 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
12:06 12:07 1 m 67 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
12:10 12:11 1 m 72 km 1

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Pandua
12:13 12:14 1 m 73 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
12:16 12:17 1 m 76 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
12:20 12:21 1 m 81 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
12:24 12:25 1 m 85 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
12:27 12:28 1 m 88 km 1
30).   

NIMO / (NMF)


            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-1
12:30 12:31 1 m 91 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-Ii
12:34 12:35 1 m 94 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Memari-Ii
12:38 12:39 1 m 97 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Burdwan-Ii
12:42 12:43 1 m 101 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Burdwan-Ii
12:46 12:47 1 m 106 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Bardhaman
13:03 m 113 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy