Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Majerhat - Lakshmikantapur Local / 30712

Majerhat - Lakshmikantapur Local ( 30712) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Majerhat-Lakshmikantapur LocalTrain ( Train No: 30712) Travels from Majerhat To Lakshmikantpur it start from Majerhat at 09:40 and reaches Lakshmikantpur at 11:55. Majerhat-Lakshmikantapur Local Route Total distance is 63 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and 24 Paraganas South, Kolkata Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Kolkata, Kolkata
09:40 m 5 0 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
09:43 09:44 1m m 2 1 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
09:46 09:47 1m m 1 2 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 3 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
09:58 10:11 13m m 3 6 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
10:13 10:14 1m m 2 7 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
10:16 10:17 1m m 2 8 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
10:18 10:19 1m m 2 10 km 1

, ,
10:20 10:21 1m m -- 12 km 1
10).   

Garia / (GIA)


West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Sonar Pur
10:22 10:23 1m m 2 13 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Sonar Pur
10:25 10:26 1m m 2 15 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Sonar Pur
10:28 10:29 1m m 2 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Sonar Pur
10:33 10:34 1m m 2 20 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
10:39 10:40 1m m 2 22 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
10:44 10:45 1m m 4 25 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
10:49 10:50 1m m 2 28 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
10:52 10:53 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
10:55 10:56 1m m -- 32 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Magra Hat-Ii
10:58 10:59 1m m -- 35 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Magra Hat-Ii
11:01 11:02 1m m 2 37 km 1
21).   

Hogla / (HGA)


West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Magra Hat-Ii
11:04 11:05 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Jaynagar-I
11:08 11:09 1m m -- 43 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Jaynagar-I
11:12 11:13 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Jaynagar-Ii
11:18 11:19 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Mathurapur I
11:24 11:25 1m m -- 54 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Mandirbazar
11:30 11:31 1m m -- 59 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Mandirbazar
11:46 m 1 62 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy