Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lakshmikantapur - Majerhat Local / 30711

Lakshmikantapur - Majerhat Local ( 30711) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lakshmikantapur-Majerhat LocalTrain ( Train No: 30711) Travels from Lakshmikantpur To Majerhat it start from Lakshmikantpur at 14:36 and reaches Majerhat at 16:35. Lakshmikantapur-Majerhat Local Route Total distance is 63 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and 24 Paraganas South, Kolkata Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Mandirbazar
14:34 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Mandirbazar
14:36 14:37 1m m 1 2 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Mathurapur I
14:41 14:42 1m m 1 7 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Jaynagar-Ii
14:46 14:47 1m m 2 12 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Jaynagar-I
14:52 14:53 1m m 1 17 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Jaynagar-I
14:55 14:56 1m m 1 19 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Magra Hat-Ii
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 22 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Magra Hat-Ii
15:02 15:03 1m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Magra Hat-Ii
15:05 15:06 1m m 1 27 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
15:08 15:09 1m m 1 30 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
15:11 15:12 1m m 1 32 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
15:13 15:14 1m m 1 34 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 1 km 3

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Baruipur
15:30 15:31 1m m 1 40 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Sonar Pur
15:33 15:34 1m m 1 42 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Sonar Pur
15:38 15:39 1m m 1 45 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Sonar Pur
15:41 15:42 1m m 1 47 km 1
18).   

Garia / (GIA)


West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Sonar Pur
15:43 15:44 1m m 1 49 km 1

, ,
15:45 15:46 1m m 2 50 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
15:48 15:49 1m m 1 51 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
15:51 15:52 1m m 1 53 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 55 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
16:01 16:15 14m m 3 56 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
16:20 16:21 1m m 2 59 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
16:23 16:24 1m m 1 60 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
16:26 16:27 1m m 1 61 km 1

West Bengal, Kolkata, Kolkata
16:31 m 5 62 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy