Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Meerut City - Mandsor Link Express / 29020

Meerut City - Mandsor Link Express ( 29020) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Meerut City-Nimach Link ExpressTrain ( Train No: 29020) Travels from Meerut City To Nimach it start from Meerut City at 19:20 and reaches Nimach at Next day 13:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nimach. Meerut City-Nimach Link Express Route Total distance is 756 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Bundi, Karauli, North East Delhi, Palwal, Chittorgarh, Delhi, South Delhi, Kota, Faridabad, Meerut, Bharatpur, Neemuch, Mathura, Bhilwara, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Meerut City Junction to Mandsor is 147 .
General Fare :147
AC 1st Class - RS . 2015
Sleeper - RS . 273
AC 2-tier - RS . 1180

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
19:10 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
19:25 19:27 2m m 2 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
19:36 19:38 2m m 2 29 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
19:50 19:51 1m m 2 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
20:30 20:32 2m m 4 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
20:40 20:42 2m m 3 54 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
21:20 21:50 30m m 6 70 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
22:18 22:20 2m m 1 80 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
22:34 22:36 2m m 3 91 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
22:48 22:50 2m m 4 99 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
23:36 23:38 2m m -- 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
00:08 00:10 2m m 2 162 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
01:25 01:30 5m m 2 204 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
02:06 02:08 2m m 3 237 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
02:38 02:40 2m m 2 279 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
03:18 03:20 2m m 1 312 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 322 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
04:10 04:15 5m m 2 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
04:51 04:52 1m m 1 390 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
05:20 05:25 5m m 2 420 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
05:53 05:55 2m m 2 457 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
06:05 06:07 2m m 2 468 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 515 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 523 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
07:30 08:45 75m m 2 528 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
09:15 09:17 2m m 1 566 km 2

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
09:53 09:55 2m m 1 613 km 2

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 634 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
11:35 11:45 10m m 4 699 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
12:10 12:11 1m m 1 728 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
12:40 12:45 5m m 1 755 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
13:40 m 2 804 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy