Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chirimiri - Durg Express / 28242

Chirimiri - Durg Express ( 28242) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chirmiri Durg Express Cum PassTrain ( Train No: 28242) Travels from Chirmiri To Durg it start from Chirmiri at 20:05 and reaches Durg at Next day 09:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Durg. Chirmiri Durg Express Cum Pass Route Total distance is 385 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Anuppur, Korea, Raipur, Bilaspur, Durg Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
20:30 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 11 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
21:15 21:40 25m m -- 22 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
21:54 21:55 1m m 1 29 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
22:15 01:10 175m m 3 37 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
01:17 01:18 1m m -- 43 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
01:30 01:35 5m m -- 53 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
01:42 01:44 2m m -- 62 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
01:52 01:53 1m m -- 69 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
02:02 02:04 2m m -- 77 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
02:30 02:50 20m m 2 85 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
03:12 03:14 2m m -- 99 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
03:45 03:50 5m m 1 135 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
05:03 05:05 2m m 2 205 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
05:50 06:00 10m m 1 228 km 2
16).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
06:24 06:26 2m m 1 247 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
06:48 06:50 2m m 2 278 km 2
18).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
07:13 07:15 2m m 2 304 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
08:05 08:15 10m m 1 342 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
09:10 m 2 2 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy