Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bikaner - Guwahati Express / 25631

Bikaner - Guwahati Express ( 25631) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bikaner Guwahati ExpressTrain ( Train No: 25631) Travels from Bikaner To Guwahati it start from Bikaner at 23:45 and reaches Guwahati at 3rd day 23:35. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Guwahati. Bikaner Guwahati Express Route Total distance is 2312 KM and travels on Tuesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Rajasthan, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Nagaur, Barpeta, Kamrup, Katihar, Agra, Bikaner, Kamrup Metro, Jaipur, Patna, Begusarai, Jalpaiguri, Kishanganj, Bongaigaon, Bharatpur, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Firozabad, Coochbehar, Allahabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, North Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
00:10 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
01:01 01:03 2m m 1 64 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
01:13 01:48 35m m 2 115 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
03:05 03:43 38m m 1 172 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
04:22 04:25 3m m 1 216 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
05:05 05:08 3m m 1 260 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
05:22 05:24 2m m 1 274 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
09:00 09:10 10m m 1 380 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
11:40 11:42 2m m -- 567 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
12:04 12:06 2m m 2 594 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
13:00 13:25 25m m 2 620 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
14:30 14:40 10m m -- 643 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
18:55 19:05 10m m 5 874 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
21:30 21:40 10m m 4 1069 km 1

, ,
00:47 01:07 20m m -- 1221 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
04:30 04:40 10m m 2 1433 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 1478 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
06:00 06:02 2m m 1 1522 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
07:30 07:35 5m m -- 1543 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
09:17 09:19 2m m 1 1665 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
11:20 11:35 15m m 6 1722 km 2

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
12:55 12:57 2m m 1 1790 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
13:20 13:25 5m m 1 1819 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
15:25 15:35 10m m 1A 1906 km 2

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
17:50 17:55 5m m -- 2032 km 2

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
18:15 18:20 5m m -- 2051 km 2

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
20:25 20:35 10m m -- 2157 km 2

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
21:09 21:11 2m m -- 2201 km 2

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
22:30 22:35 5m m -- 2266 km 2

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
00:30 00:35 5m m -- 2307 km 3

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
01:00 m 7 2314 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy