Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barmer - Haridwar Link Express / 24888

Barmer - Haridwar Link Express ( 24888) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barmer-Haridwar Link ExpressTrain ( Train No: 24888) Travels from Barmer To Haridwar it start from Barmer at 06:45 and reaches Haridwar at Next day 09:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Haridwar. Barmer-Haridwar Link Express Route Total distance is 1168 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Nagaur, Bikaner, Bathinda, Muktsar, Patiala, Hanumangarh, Barmer, Yamunanagar, Ganganagar, Barnala, Haridwar, Sangrur, Jodhpur, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barmer to Haridwar is 193 .
General Fare :193
Sleeper - RS . 363
AC 3-tier - RS . 991

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Barmer, Barmer
06:45 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Barmer, Baytoo
07:21 07:23 2m m 1 46 km 1

Rajasthan, Barmer, Baltora
08:13 08:18 5m m 1 96 km 1

Rajasthan, Barmer, Siwana
08:45 08:50 5m m -- 129 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
09:25 09:28 3m m 3 177 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
10:10 10:25 15m m 1 209 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
11:49 11:51 2m m 1 292 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
12:11 12:16 5m m 2 312 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
13:40 13:45 5m m 1 369 km 1
10).   

Nokha / (NOK)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
14:24 14:26 2m m 1 421 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
14:58 15:00 2m m 1 453 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
16:30 17:00 30m m 1 485 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
17:12 17:15 3m m 1 489 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
17:57 17:59 2m m 1 542 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
18:18 18:20 2m m 1 565 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 604 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
19:50 20:00 10m m -- 667 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
20:23 20:25 2m m 1 692 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
20:50 21:00 10m m 1 718 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
21:10 21:12 2m m -- 729 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
21:26 21:28 2m m 1 744 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
21:40 21:42 2m m 1 755 km 1

Haryana, Muktsar, Lambi
22:03 22:05 2m m 1 774 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
22:25 22:27 2m m 1 793 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
23:20 23:50 30m m 6 810 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 818 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
00:28 00:30 2m m 1 842 km 2
28).   

Tapa / (TAPA)


Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
00:43 00:45 2m m 1 856 km 2

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
01:02 01:04 2m m 1 875 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
01:40 01:45 5m m 2 905 km 2
31).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
02:06 02:08 2m m 1 932 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
02:28 02:30 2m m 1 958 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
03:15 03:18 3m m 2 983 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
03:32 03:36 4m m 1 1004 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
03:55 04:45 50m m 3 1011 km 2

, ,
05:54 05:56 2m m 2 1062 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
07:05 07:15 10m m 4 1092 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
07:44 07:47 3m m 1 1127 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 1165 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
09:05 m 2 1169 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy