Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haridwar - Barmer Link Express / 24887

Haridwar - Barmer Link Express ( 24887) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haridwar-Barmer Link ExpressTrain ( Train No: 24887) Travels from Haridwar To Barmer it start from Haridwar at 19:10 and reaches Barmer at Next day 20:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Barmer. Haridwar-Barmer Link Express Route Total distance is 1168 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Nagaur, Bikaner, Bathinda, Muktsar, Patiala, Hanumangarh, Barmer, Yamunanagar, Ganganagar, Barnala, Haridwar, Sangrur, Jodhpur, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Haridwar to Barmer is 193 .
General Fare :193
AC 3-tier - RS . 991
Sleeper - RS . 363

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
19:10 m 3 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
19:15 19:17 2m m 2 4 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
20:09 20:12 3m m 3 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
20:55 21:05 10m m -- 76 km 1

, ,
21:31 21:36 5m m 3 106 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
22:40 23:45 65m m 3 157 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
23:56 23:58 2m m 3 165 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
00:16 00:18 2m m 1 185 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
00:41 00:42 1m m 1 210 km 2
10).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
01:07 01:08 1m m 1 236 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
01:35 01:40 5m m 1 263 km 2

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
02:10 02:11 1m m 1 294 km 2
13).   

Tapa / (TAPA)


Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
02:29 02:30 1m m 1 313 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 326 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
03:45 04:30 45m m 5 358 km 2

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
04:47 04:49 2m m 1 375 km 2

Haryana, Muktsar, Lambi
05:05 05:07 2m m 1 394 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
05:26 05:28 2m m 1 414 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
05:39 05:41 2m m 1 424 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
05:54 05:56 2m m -- 439 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
06:15 06:25 10m m 1 451 km 2

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
06:46 06:48 2m m 1 476 km 2

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
07:15 07:30 15m m -- 501 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
08:21 08:23 2m m 1 564 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
08:54 08:56 2m m 1 604 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
09:15 09:17 2m m 1 626 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
10:04 10:06 2m m 1 679 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
10:45 11:00 15m m 1 683 km 2

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
11:26 11:28 2m m 1 715 km 2
30).   

Nokha / (NOK)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
11:54 11:56 2m m 1 747 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
12:42 12:47 5m m 1 799 km 2

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
13:45 13:50 5m m 3 856 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Bhopalgarh
14:05 14:07 2m m 1 876 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
16:00 16:15 15m m 5 959 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Luni
16:44 16:47 3m m 3 991 km 2

Rajasthan, Barmer, Siwana
17:25 17:30 5m m 1 1040 km 2

Rajasthan, Barmer, Baltora
17:57 18:02 5m m 1 1073 km 2
38).   

Baytu / (BUT)


Rajasthan, Barmer, Baytoo
18:39 18:41 2m m 1 1123 km 2

Rajasthan, Barmer, Barmer
20:15 m 3 1169 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy