Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Balurghat - Sealdah Gour Link Express / 23154

Balurghat - Sealdah Gour Link Express ( 23154) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gour ExpressTrain ( Train No: 23154) Travels from Balurghat To Sealdah it start from Balurghat at 17:05 and reaches Sealdah at Next day 05:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Sealdah. Gour Express Route Total distance is 456 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Dinajpur Dakshin, Maldah, 24 Paraganas South, Birbhum, Hooghly, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and North Frontier Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Balurghat
17:15 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Dinajpur Dakshin
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 13 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Dinajpur Dakshin
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 20 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Dinajpur Dakshin
17:51 17:52 1m m 1 23 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Gangarampur
18:03 18:04 1m m 1 32 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Bansihari
18:28 18:33 5m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Dakshin, Bansihari
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 54 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 62 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
19:02 19:03 1m m 1 67 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 73 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
19:30 19:32 2m m -- 87 km 1
12).   

Adina / (ADF)


West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
19:41 19:42 1m m -- 93 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
20:01 20:03 2m m -- 100 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
20:20 21:35 75m m 1 106 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
22:07 22:12 5m m 1 141 km 1
16).   

Pakur / (PKR)


Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
22:55 22:59 4m m 2 177 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
23:12 23:14 2m m 2 188 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Murarai-I
23:25 23:27 2m m -- 199 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Nalhati-I
23:41 23:43 2m m -- 216 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
00:14 00:19 5m m 1 230 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Mayureswar-Ii
00:44 00:46 2m m 4 258 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Sainthia
01:00 01:02 2m m 2 271 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
01:20 01:22 2m m 2 290 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
02:30 02:50 20m m 5 2 km 6

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
03:50 03:54 4m m 4 410 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
04:15 04:19 4m m 2 418 km 2

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
05:01 05:03 2m m 4 452 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Alipore
05:20 m 9 456 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy