Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shipra Express / 22912

Shipra Express ( 22912) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shipra ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22912) Travels from Howrah To Indore Bg it start from Howrah at 17:45 and reaches Indore Bg at 3rd day 01:35. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Indore Bg. Shipra Express Route Total distance is 1755 KM and travels on Monday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Bhopal, Katni, Howrah, Satna, Rohtas, Bardhaman, Shajapur, Sagar, Koderma, Dhanbad, Chitrakoot, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Damoh, Ujjain, Mirzapur, Giridih, Chandauli, Dewas, Bankura, Vidisha, Indore, Allahabad Districts and Western Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:45 m 9 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
19:05 19:10 5m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
19:52 19:54 2m m 3 158 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
20:35 20:40 5m m 4 200 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
22:17 22:22 5m m 3 258 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
22:50 23:00 10m m 3 288 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
23:16 23:21 5m m 3 306 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
00:09 00:11 2m m 4 382 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
01:45 01:50 5m m 1 458 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
02:46 02:48 2m m 2 543 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
03:00 03:02 2m m 2 561 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
03:33 03:35 2m m 2 608 km 2

, ,
04:50 05:00 10m m -- 663 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
05:42 05:44 2m m 2 695 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
06:08 06:13 5m m 3 726 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
06:24 06:26 2m m 3 733 km 2

, ,
07:25 07:35 10m m 3 806 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
08:25 08:27 2m m 1 844 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
10:05 10:10 5m m 1 899 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
11:15 11:25 10m m 1 976 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
11:56 11:58 2m m 2 1012 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
12:55 13:15 20m m 3 1075 km 2
23).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
14:40 14:45 5m m 1 1186 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
15:08 15:10 2m m 1 1212 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
15:55 16:00 5m m 2 1263 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
16:56 16:58 2m m 1 1316 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
18:05 18:10 5m m 1 1337 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
18:44 18:45 1m m 2 1383 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 1423 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
20:20 20:30 10m m 5 1476 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
21:55 21:57 2m m 1 1556 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
23:35 23:55 20m m 6 1660 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 1700 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
01:35 m 4 1739 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy