Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shipra Express / 22911

Shipra Express ( 22911) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shipra ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22911) Travels from Indore Bg To Howrah it start from Indore Bg at 23:30 and reaches Howrah at 3rd day 06:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Howrah. Shipra Express Route Total distance is 1755 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Bhopal, Katni, Howrah, Satna, Rohtas, Bardhaman, Shajapur, Sagar, Koderma, Dhanbad, Chitrakoot, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Damoh, Ujjain, Mirzapur, Giridih, Chandauli, Dewas, Bankura, Vidisha, Indore, Allahabad Districts and Western Railway, East Central Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
23:30 m 4 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
00:06 00:08 2m m 1 38 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
00:50 01:10 20m m 1 79 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
02:26 02:28 2m m 2 182 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
04:00 04:10 10m m 4 262 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
04:49 04:51 2m m 1 316 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
05:20 05:22 2m m 1 356 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
06:20 06:25 5m m 3 401 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
06:58 07:00 2m m 2 423 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
07:45 07:50 5m m 1 476 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
08:32 08:34 2m m 2 527 km 2
12).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 553 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
11:00 11:20 20m m 3 664 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 727 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
12:50 13:00 10m m 2 762 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
14:50 14:55 5m m 2 840 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
15:41 15:43 2m m 2 895 km 2

, ,
16:40 16:50 10m m -- 932 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
18:02 18:04 2m m 2 1005 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
18:15 18:20 5m m 2 1013 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
18:46 18:48 2m m 3 1044 km 2

, ,
20:00 20:15 15m m -- 1076 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
20:50 20:52 2m m 3 1130 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
21:23 21:25 2m m 3 1178 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
21:41 21:43 2m m 4 1196 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
22:45 22:50 5m m 2 1281 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
00:23 00:25 2m m 3 1357 km 3

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
01:17 01:22 5m m 4 1433 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
01:40 01:50 10m m 2 1451 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
02:30 02:35 5m m 1 1480 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
03:50 03:55 5m m 5 1539 km 3

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
04:25 04:27 2m m 4 1581 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
05:21 05:25 4m m 5 1645 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
06:50 m 12,13 3 km 14







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy