Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Okha - Howrah Link SF Express / 22905

Okha - Howrah Link SF Express ( 22905) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Okha Howrah Link ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22905) Travels from Okha To Howrah it start from Okha at 05:25 and reaches Howrah at 3rd day 03:35. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Howrah. Okha Howrah Link Express Route Total distance is 2587 KM and travels on Wednesday Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Gujarat, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Amravati, Jamnagar, Akola, Janjgir-Champa, Jalgaon, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Surendranagar, Jharsuguda, Durg, Surat, Nandurbar, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
07:05 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
07:28 07:33 5m m 1 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
08:38 08:40 2m m 2 113 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
09:40 09:45 5m m 1 167 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
10:05 11:32 87m m 1 176 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
12:39 12:44 5m m 1 251 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
14:26 14:28 2m m 2 368 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
15:41 15:43 2m m 2 433 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
16:55 17:15 20m m 6 498 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
19:19 19:24 5m m 1 597 km 1
11).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
21:10 21:20 10m m 3 727 km 1

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
23:40 23:45 5m m 2 887 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
02:50 03:00 10m m 7 1062 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
04:45 04:50 5m m 2 1201 km 2

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
06:40 06:45 5m m 2 1280 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
09:50 10:00 10m m 5 1454 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
11:36 11:38 2m m 4 1583 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
13:00 13:02 2m m -- 1688 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
13:38 13:43 5m m 1 1718 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
14:20 14:30 10m m 4 1755 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
15:21 15:23 2m m -- 1819 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
16:10 16:25 15m m 1 1866 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
17:07 17:09 2m m -- 1919 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
18:00 18:02 2m m -- 1998 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 2070 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
20:45 21:00 15m m -- 2171 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
22:20 22:25 5m m -- 2272 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
23:18 23:25 7m m 4 2334 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
01:25 01:30 5m m 6 2468 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
03:35 m 20 2583 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy