Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express / 22884

Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express ( 22884) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Yesvantpur-Puri Weekly Garib Rath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22884) Travels from Yasvantpur To Puri it start from Yasvantpur at 22:40 and reaches Puri at 3rd day 05:55. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Puri. Yesvantpur-Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express Route Total distance is 1503 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Puri, Guntur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Kurnool, Anantapur, East Godavari, Bangalore, Srikakulam, Ganjam, Krishna, West Godavari, Khordha Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:40 m 5 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
22:58 23:00 2m m 2 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
00:23 00:25 2m m -- 96 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
02:38 02:40 2m m -- 175 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
03:09 03:10 1m m 2 209 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
05:25 05:30 5m m 1 2 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
07:10 07:15 5m m -- 397 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
08:10 08:11 1m m 1 439 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 510 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
09:45 09:46 1m m -- 534 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
11:10 11:11 1m m -- 608 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
12:55 13:10 15m m 1 654 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
14:40 14:55 15m m 4 686 km 2
14).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
15:41 15:42 1m m 2 745 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
17:40 17:42 2m m 3 834 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
18:31 18:32 1m m 1 885 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
19:58 20:00 2m m 3 1002 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
21:33 21:35 2m m 2 1018 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
22:05 22:25 20m m 1 2 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
23:22 23:27 5m m -- 1096 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
00:24 00:26 2m m -- 1166 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
01:25 01:27 2m m 3 1239 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
01:53 01:55 2m m -- 1271 km 3

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
02:25 02:27 2m m 1 1313 km 3

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
02:42 02:44 2m m -- 1335 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
04:35 04:55 20m m 3 1460 km 3
27).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
05:55 m 1 1504 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy